M15 Sharm El 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
2
08.02.20
Polufinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
3
7
1
08.02.20
Polufinale
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
5
3
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
3
6
2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
2
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
6
4
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
3
4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
1
0
06.02.20
2. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Vaughn Hunter
0
4
0
06.02.20
2. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
1
6
2
4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
5
5
06.02.20
2. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
1
06.02.20
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
4
2
06.02.20
2. kolo
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
1
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
2
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Vaughn Hunter
2
3
7
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
1
6
6
6
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
1
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Ehrenschneider
0
6
3
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
0
0
05.02.20
1. kolo
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
2
6
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
1
3
3
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
odustajanje
0
6
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Marek Gengel
2
6
7
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
1
7
7
5
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
1
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Jaime Caldes
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
3
4
05.02.20
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
6
1
05.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek
2
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
2
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
1
04.02.20
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Salton
0
0
3
04.02.20
kval.
Vaughn Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
0
6
4
1
04.02.20
kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
2
10
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
2
6
5
04.02.20
kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
1
4
04.02.20
kval.
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Anthony Turchi
0
5
3
04.02.20
kval.
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
2
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
7
10
H2H
Aoran Wang
1
6
5
5
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Vaughn Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
0
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Zhao Zhao
0
0
2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
3
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sahil Gaware
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Soghoyan
0
1
2
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
4
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Turchi
2
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
5
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Cohen
0
3
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
1
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
5
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Dylan Salton
2
7
6
H2H
Sergii Antoniuk
0
5
3
03.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
4
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
1
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Gueydan
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
6
3
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Le Tian Wang
0
3
1
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
3
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Portmann
2
6
6
H2H
Samoil Lavric
0
2
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Gabay
2
2
6
10
H2H
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith
1
6
4
6
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Turchi
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
0
2
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Starkou
0
3
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Victor Ernaelsteen
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergii Antoniuk
1
4
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
odustajanje
0
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alec Beckley
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
3
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Artur Soghoyan
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
4
4
02.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
3
1
M15 Sharm El
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
Finale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
6
3
4
07.02.20
Polufinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist
0
4
2
07.02.20
Polufinale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao
0
5
3
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
2
3
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
3
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist
2
4
7
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
1
6
6
2
7
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao
2
5
6
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich
1
7
3
8
04.02.20
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
0
04.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
1
6
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu
1
6
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware
0
4
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Louis Tessa
0
1
4
<