TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1. kolo |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12:00 kval. |
Mariano Tammaro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Sergio Badini | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |||||
12:00 kval. |
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 3 | A | |||||
Antonio Caruso | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Norbert Marosik | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Radovan Michalik | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Kanan Gasimov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Filiberto Fumagalli | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Daniele Minighini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kval. |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Jerko Brkic | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Manuel Plunger | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Zoran Ludoski | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12:00 kval. |
Vuk Radjenovic | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 kval. |
Oskar Grzegorzewski | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Thorben Sannen | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11:00 kval. |
Thomas Drayton | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Borys Zgola | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
12:30 kval. |
Max Benaim | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Karim Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 kval. |
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
13:00 kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Nil Regas Luis | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
13:00 kval. |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13:00 kval. |
Peter Benjamin Privara | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Edison Ambarzumjan | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Alex Knaff | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
David Poljak [PR] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Arthur Fery [4] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:30 kval. |
Anastasia Grechkina | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ada Kumru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08:30 kval. |
Katarina Pavlechova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Milana Safiullina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||
W15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Carmen Andreea Herea | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber [7] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Amy Zhu | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Laia Petretic | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 kval. |
Alessia Popescu | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 kval. |
Alice Soulie | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Sonia Cassani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |||||
09:30 kval. |
Helena Buchwald | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Alexa Volkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
09:30 kval. |
Katie Dyson | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Yuxuan Luo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
09:30 kval. |
Klara Veldman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Elina Popescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09:30 kval. |
Yu Shan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Paola Lopez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 kval. |
Daria Kuczer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Varvara Panshina | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |||||
09:00 kval. |
Holly Hutchinson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
09:00 kval. |
Yui Ohwaki | 1 | 7 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Daria Gorska | 0 | 5 | 1 | 30 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 kval. |
Anouk Koevermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||
Ariana Geerlings | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
08:00 kval. |
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | |||||
10:00 kval. |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
08:00 kval. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. kolo |
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||||
09:00 1. kolo |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
10:30 1. kolo |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson [6] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Polina Kudermetova | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.24 15:30 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 75 | 65 | 1 | 0 | ||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia [6] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 2 | 0 |