Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey Antalya 4 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic [7]  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
08:00
1. kolo
Duckhee Lee  
Fabian Marozsan  
08:00
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford  
Riccardo Bonadio [5]  
08:00
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko  
Vladyslav Orlov  
09:30
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel [1WC]  
Ivan Nedelko  
09:30
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun [WC]  
Filip Cristian Jianu  
09:30
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov  
Cezar Cretu (ROU) [q]  
09:30
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel  
Duje Ajdukovic [3]  
11:00
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston [4]  
Yu Hsiou Hsu  
11:00
1. kolo
Nick Hardt  
Oleksii Krutykh  
11:00
1. kolo
Jakub Paul [LL]  
Giovanni Fonio  
11:00
1. kolo
Filip Misolic  
Javier Barranco Cosano [6]  
12:30
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [8]  
Andrey Chepelev [q]  
12:30
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [WC]  
Nick Chappell  
12:30
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov  
Marsel Ilhan [q]  
muškarci singl zemlja Brazil Florianopolis Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos [q]  
Hugo Dellien [2]  
14:00
1. kolo
Pedja Krstin  
Hernan Casanova  
14:00
1. kolo
Orlando Luz  
Roberto Cid Subervi  
15:30
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes [q]  
Andrea Collarini [7]  
15:30
1. kolo
Pedro Boscardin Dias [WC]  
Gonzalo Villanueva [ALT]  
15:30
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi [ALT]  
Nicolas Kicker [5]  
17:00
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
Wilson Leite [q]  
17:00
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero [4]  
Gustavo Heide [WC]  
17:00
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich [8]  
Nicolas Barrientos [q]  
19:30
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [3]  
muškarci singl dvorana Italy Forli 3 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock  
Daniele Capecchi [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov [q]  
Mirza Basic [5]  
11:30
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi [8]  
Raul Brancaccio  
11:30
1. kolo
Matteo Viola  
Lukas Rosol [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Michail Pervolarakis  
Luca Potenza [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Keegan Smith [q]  
Valentin Vacherot [ALT]  
14:30
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori [7]  
Luca Nardi [WC]  
16:00
1. kolo
Marek Gengel  
Matteo Gigante [WC]  
18:30
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic  
Federico Gaio [2]  
muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. kolo kval.
Samuil Konov  
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru  
09:00
2. kolo kval.
Alessio Tramontin  
Riccardo Tavilla  
11:00
kval.
Berk Ilkel  
Michel Hopp  
11:00
kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie  
Sven Corbinais  
12:00
kval.
Federico Marchetti  
Riccardo Di Nocera  
12:00
kval.
Mikhail Minakov  
Giulio Colacioppo  
muškarci singl zemlja Egypt M15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
kval.
Ivan Denisov  
Edoardo Monti  
11:00
kval.
Bang Shuo Yin  
Filippo Speziali  
11:00
kval.
Facundo Yunis  
Belal Abou Taleb  
11:00
kval.
Luca Fantini  
Aleksandr Lobanov  
12:30
kval.
Omar El-Moslemany  
Samir Hamza Reguig  
12:30
kval.
Haoyuan Huang  
Hong-Lin Fu  
12:30
kval.
Roberto Miceli  
Mateo Berta  
muškarci singl tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Cesar Bourgois [q]  
Olivier Rojas [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez  
Omar Brigida [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino [q]  
Julian Cash  
00:00
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev [7]  
Antoine Monaco [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Loic Cloes [q]  
Eliakim Coulibaly [5]  
00:00
1. kolo
Omni Kumar [4]  
Matas Vasiliauskas [q]  
00:00
1. kolo
Pietro Pampanin [q]  
Peter Fajta [3]  
00:00
1. kolo
Viktor Jovic  
Hugo Pierre [LL]  
09:00
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski  
Andrew Paulson [6]  
09:00
1. kolo
Diego Fernandez Flores [8]  
Zsombor Velcz  
13:00
1. kolo
Kasidit Samrej  
Joe Misrahi [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
kval.
Franco Roncadelli  
Julian Gimenez  
16:00
kval.
Lorenzo Gagliardo  
Julian Cundom  
16:00
kval.
Santiago Bramajo  
Leonardo Lopez Linquet  
16:50
1. kolo
Luciano Tacchi  
Santiago De La Fuente  
16:50
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat [8]  
Valerio Aboian  
17:00
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou  
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi [WC]  
18:20
1. kolo
Federico Mirgone [WC]  
Ivan Dreycopp [WC]  
muškarci singl zemlja Portugal Maia 1 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina [PR]  
Miguel Damas [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Duarte Vale [WC]  
Nicholas David Ionel  
10:00
1. kolo
Louis Wessels  
Simone Roncalli [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Oscar Moraing [q]  
Chun Hsin Tseng [6]  
11:30
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira  
Maxime Hamou  
11:30
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz  
Ivan Gakhov  
11:30
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi [q]  
Elliot Benchetrit [PR]  
13:00
1. kolo
Joao Domingues [4]  
Mathieu Perchicot  
13:00
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao [WC]  
David Pichler  
žene singl dvorana France Angers Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Stefanie Voegele  
Vera Zvonareva [6]  
11:00
1. kolo
Polona Hercog  
Oceane Dodin [7]  
11:00
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel [WC]  
Ankita Raina  
11:30
1. kolo
Jana Fett  
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Yue Yuan [q]  
Leonie Kung  
14:30
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko [LL]  
Cristina Bucsa  
16:00
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet  
Greetje Minnen [3]  
18:30
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic [8]  
Nina Stojanovic  
20:00
1. kolo
Clara Burel [4]  
Elsa Jacquemot [WC]  
21:30
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska [9]  
Daniela Vismane [q]  
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil  
Jenny Lim  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Larisa Bekmetova  
Anna Grigoreva  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Yana Karpovich  
Elif Kara  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Sabina Dadaciu  
Madelief Hageman  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Selina Atay  
Linda Sevcikova  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Aoi Ito  
Krystyna Pochtovyk  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha  
Polina Gubina  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Eleanor Baglow  
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa  
Africa Burillo Berezak  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Izabelle Persson  
Stefana Lazar  
07:00
2. kolo kval.
Constance Levivier  
Nicole Poj  
08:30
2. kolo kval.
Marketa Panackova  
Klara Ondrejcekova  
08:30
2. kolo kval.
Dana Shakirova  
Bianca Bulat  
08:30
2. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova  
Dila Beril Guclu  
08:30
2. kolo kval.
Kyoka Kubo  
Monique Barry  
09:00
2. kolo kval.
Madison Bourguignon  
Jana Vanik  
žene singl zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
kval.
Antonia Aragosa  
Claudia Bernaschi  
10:30
kval.
Matilde Mariani  
Kate Mansfield  
10:30
kval.
Ritage Faizy  
Teja Tirunelveli  
10:30
kval.
Ana Grubor  
Farida Elhalaby  
11:00
kval.
Youmi Zhuoma  
Daria Domova  
11:00
kval.
Anastasia Abbagnato  
Anna Borovinskaya  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
kval.
Nadia Rawson  
Merna Refaat  
09:00
kval.
Eliz Maloney  
Jenifer Anger  
09:00
kval.
Nina Radovanovic  
Mathilde Lollia  
10:00
1. kolo
Angelica Moratelli [1]  
Rina Saigo  
10:00
1. kolo
Akvile Parazinskaite [5]  
Hanne Vandewinkel  
10:00
kval.
Anna Brogan  
Sopiko Tsitskishvili  
10:00
1. kolo
Yukina Saigo  
Yasmine Mansouri  
10:00
kval.
Paula Arias Manjon  
Petra Csabi  
10:00
kval.
Andre Lukosiute  
Jennifer Ruggeri  
10:00
1. kolo
Demi Tran  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
11:00
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova  
Diana Chehoudi [WC]  
11:00
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic  
Aunchisa Chanta  
13:00
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [8]  
Astrid Cirotte [WC]  
žene singl tvrda India W15 Solapur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
1. kolo
Shria Atturu  
Humera Baharmus  
07:30
1. kolo
Arthi Muniyan  
Ramya Natarajan  
07:30
1. kolo
Vaidehi Chaudhari [6]  
Smriti Bhasin  
07:30
1. kolo
Soha Sadiq  
Reshma Maruri [WC]  
07:30
1. kolo
Adithi Are [q]  
Pooja Ingale [q]  
09:00
1. kolo
Prathyusha Rachapudi  
Farhat Aleen Qamar  
11:00
1. kolo
Sowjanya Bavisetti [3]  
Anusha Kondaveeti [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Nidhi Chilumula  
Yubarani Banerjee [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Niditra Rajmohan [q]  
Sai Chamarthi  
11:00
1. kolo
Avishka Gupta [q]  
Zeel Desai [2]  
11:00
1. kolo
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal [q]  
Sathwika Sama [7]  
11:00
1. kolo
Sudipta Kumar [q]  
Elena Jamshidi [8]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Brazil Florianopolis Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Alejandro Gonzalez/Federico Zeballos  
19:00
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexander Merino  
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli [3]  
muškarci parovi dvorana Italy Forli 3 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler [1]  
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock  
16:30
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Hendrik Jebens  
Michail Pervolarakis/Petros Tsitsipas  
17:00
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Glenn Smits  
Lorenzo Angelini/Riccardo Ercolani [WC]  
muškarci parovi zemlja Egypt M15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Mario Mansilla Diez/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [1]  
Ray Ho/Bang Shuo Yin  
00:00
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [3]  
Max Alcala Gurri/Bruno Pujol Navarro  
00:00
1. kolo
Ivan Denisov/Egor Novikov  
Paul Valsecchi/Edouard Villoslada  
12:00
1. kolo
Maximus Jones/Luka Pavlovic  
Davud Amirov/Yu-Hsiang Su [WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Andrea Pecorella [WC]  
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo [4]  
13:30
1. kolo
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia  
Hong-Lin Fu/Haoyuan Huang  
13:30
1. kolo
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca  
Adham Gaber/Karim Ibrahim [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilya Rudiukov  
Pedro Iamachkine/Fermin Tenti [2]  
muškarci parovi tvrda Tunisia M15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Hugo Pierre/Anthony Turchi  
Eliakim Coulibaly/Viktor Jovic  
13:00
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev/Mirko Martinez [1]  
Dawid Taczala/Matas Vasiliauskas  
13:00
1. kolo
Gabriele Camilli/Gabriele Pennaforti [WC]  
Stefano D'Agostino/Pietro Pampanin  
13:00
1. kolo
Alessandro Bellifemine/Alessandro Spadola  
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Maxence Rivet  
14:30
1. kolo
Cesar Bourgois/Mathieu Scaglia  
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli  
14:30
1. kolo
Dwaine Duncan/Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani [WC]  
Simon Beaupain/Loic Cloes [4]  
14:30
1. kolo
Roan Jones/Maceo Simpson [WC]  
Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz [2]  
16:00
1. kolo
Arthur Bouquier/Stuart Parker [3]  
Adam Bronka/Piotr Grynkowski  
muškarci parovi zemlja Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Leonardo Lopez Linquet/Agustin Marquez [WC]  
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian [2]  
18:30
1. kolo
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli  
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Nicolas Zanellato  
18:30
1. kolo
Francisco Faigenbaum/Alan Postay  
Federico Agustin Gomez/Alejo Vilaro  
20:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella  
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Mateo Del Pino [WC]  
20:00
1. kolo
Julian Cundom/Luciano Tacchi  
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui [4]  
21:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Navone [1]  
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo  
21:30
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Santiago De La Fuente [3]  
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo  
muškarci parovi zemlja Portugal Maia 1 Challenger Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel/Oscar Moraing  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Calvin Hemery  
14:30
1. kolo
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria [WC]  
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral [2]  
15:00
1. kolo
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Steven Diez/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
15:00
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic/Louis Wessels  
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla  
žene parovi zemlja Egypt W15 Cairo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi  
Antonia Schmidt/Youmi Zhuoma  
00:00
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic/Alicia Smith [1]  
Ritage Faizy/Hala Fouad  
00:00
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko/Anna Ureke [4]  
Claudia Bernaschi/Diane Flament  
00:00
1. kolo
Anna Borovinskaya/Fang An Lin  
Melanie Klaffner/Anastasia Zolotareva [3]  
00:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Abbagnato/Yasmin Ezzat  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Sandra Samir [2]  
10:30
1. kolo
Hana El Deeb/Nada Fouad  
Chao-Yi Wang/Ya-Yi Yang  
13:30
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu/Teja Tirunelveli  
Rina Hosni/Mariam Samy  
13:30
1. kolo
Farida Elhalaby/Malaka Salem  
Tian Xin Chang/Daria Domova  
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. kolo
Maria Fernanda Morales/Rachel Zipfel  
Eliz Maloney/Merna Refaat  
14:30
1. kolo
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Hong Yi Cody Wong  
Aunchisa Chanta/Ho Ching Wu  
14:30
1. kolo
Mathilde Lollia/Aleksandra Melnikova  
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo [4]  
16:00
1. kolo
Nina Radovanovic/Sopiko Tsitskishvili  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri [2]  
16:00
1. kolo
Eloise De Mooij/Hanne Vandewinkel  
Tereza Dejnozkova/Denisa Hindova  
žene parovi tvrda India W15 Solapur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Shria Atturu/Smriti Bhasin  
Kashish Bhatia/Bela Tamhankar  
10:30
1. kolo
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Mihika Yadav [3]  
Paavanii Paathak/Niditra Rajmohan  
10:30
1. kolo
Ramya Natarajan/Sathwika Sama  
Nidhi Chilumula/Snehal Mane [2]  
<