Pune 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tata Open Maharashtra - Pune live, $610K,
Službena webstranica
Pune
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Jiri Vesely
2
7
5
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
2
7
3
08.02.20
Polufinale
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
7
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
7
8
6
3
6
7
08.02.20
Polufinale
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
6
2
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Ricardas Berankis
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
6
4
2
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
6
4
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jiri Vesely
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
1
6
11
07.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Egor Gerasimov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
6
1
4
05.02.20
2. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
1
w/o
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
05.02.20
2. kolo
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
6
2
1
05.02.20
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
5
4
05.02.20
2. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
5
6
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
James Duckworth
2
6
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
7
4
6
6
3
06.02.20
2. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
4
4
06.02.20
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
6
3
2
06.02.20
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
7
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
6
5
03.02.20
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
2
7
4
1
03.02.20
1. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
3
0
03.02.20
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
3
4
03.02.20
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
4
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
6
4
6
5
04.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
2
04.02.20
1. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
2
3
04.02.20
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
6
5
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
2
05.02.20
1. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
6
7
02.02.20
kval.
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
2
5
02.02.20
kval.
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
4
02.02.20
kval.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
6
4
02.02.20
kval.
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
3
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Robin Haase
2
3
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
6
6
5
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
1
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Matthew Ebden
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
3
2
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
7
5
6
6
6
2
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
3
2
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
4
01.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
3
2
Pune
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
2
6
8
07.02.20
Polufinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann
0
4
6
1
08.02.20
Polufinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
6
H2H
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
4
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
0
2
1
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Benoit Paire
0
3
3
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
5
6
10
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi/Stefano Travaglia
1
7
1
8
06.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase/Robert Lindstedt
0
3
3
03.02.20
1. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis/Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
4
04.02.20
1. kolo
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
6
7
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
2
6
5
05.02.20
1. kolo
Robin Haase/Robert Lindstedt
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
7
5
3
8
05.02.20
1. kolo
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov/Sumit Nagal
0
6
6
3
05.02.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
1
6
4
8
05.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
4
6
10
H2H
James Duckworth/Matt Reid
1
6
3
8
05.02.20
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow
1
6
5
6
8
05.02.20
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang/Benoit Paire
2
3
7
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Arjun Kadhe
1
6
5
7
<