Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live

žene singl dvorana Italy Courmayeur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Petra Martic [4]  
Saisai Zheng  
11:30
1. kolo
Xin Yu Wang  
Cristina Bucsa [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
Liudmila Samsonova [3]  
13:00
1. kolo
Donna Vekic  
Qinwen Zheng [q]  
14:30
1. kolo
Jessica Pieri [WC]  
Shuai Zhang [8]  
16:00
1. kolo
Martina Di Giuseppe [q]  
Jasmine Paolini [7]  
17:30
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya  
Martina Trevisan  
žene singl dvorana Romania Cluj-Napoca Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Bernarda Pera  
Marta Kostyuk [6]  
11:00
1. kolo
Jana Fett [LL]  
Rebecca Peterson  
12:30
1. kolo
Irina-Camelia Begu [7]  
Irina Maria Bara [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
14:00
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian [WC]  
Kaja Juvan  
15:30
1. kolo
Emma Raducanu [3]  
Polona Hercog  
17:00
1. kolo
Andrea Petkovic  
Varvara Gracheva  
žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Fatma Al Nabhani  
Margarita Ignatjeva  
09:00
kval.
Gaia Squarcialupi  
Beatris Spasova  
09:00
kval.
Merel Hoedt  
Fangran Tian  
09:00
kval.
Antonia Schmidt  
Denise Hrdinkova  
09:00
kval.
Noka Juric  
Louise Wikander  
09:00
kval.
Vanessa Ersoz  
Krystyna Pochtovyk  
10:00
1. kolo
Franziska Sziedat  
Julia Stamatova [6]  
10:00
1. kolo
Julia Riera  
Deborah Chiesa [2]  
10:00
1. kolo
Melania Delai [3]  
Diletta Cherubini  
10:30
1. kolo
Diana Demidova  
Federica Arcidiacono [4]  
10:30
1. kolo
Irene Lavino  
Gozde Turhan [WC]  
10:30
kval.
Laura Mair  
Greta Medeghini  
12:00
kval.
Yeong Won Jeong  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson  
12:00
kval.
Lavinia Tanasie  
Lara Pfeifer  
žene singl tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
kval.
Natsuho Arakawa  
Elina Zakharova  
10:00
kval.
Astrid Cirotte  
Xinxin Yao  
10:00
kval.
Tove Kraft  
Rebeka Stolmar  
11:00
1. kolo
Yexin Ma [1]  
Sara Lanca  
12:00
1. kolo
Alessandra Simone  
Elena Milovanovic [7]  
12:00
1. kolo
Emma Van Poppel [WC]  
Mia Mack  
12:00
1. kolo
Natalija Senic [WC]  
Lucija Ciric Bagaric  
13:00
1. kolo
Nikol Palecek  
Yvette Schmucker [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi  
Niditra Rajmohan [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma  
Luksika Kumkhum  
13:30
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne [3]  
Naoko Eto  
žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar [6]  
Tatiana Zelenko [WC]  
10:00
kval.
Diana Maria Mihail  
Jiaqi Wang  
10:00
kval.
Alina Michalitsch  
Fang An Lin  
11:00
kval.
Stephanie Kent  
Yujiao Che  
11:30
kval.
Anna Brogan  
Layla Shoukry  
11:30
kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Xichen Zhao  
11:30
kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina  
Darya Shauha  
žene singl tvrda USA W25 Austin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava  
Moyuka Uchijima  
00:00
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu [7]  
Katherine Sebov  
00:00
1. kolo
Sachia Vickery [3]  
Marine Partaud  
00:00
1. kolo
Maegan Manasse  
Katrina Scott  
00:00
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis [1]  
Charlotte Chavatipon [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Fernanda Contreras Gomez  
Ashley Lahey [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
Lulu Sun  
Tatjana Maria [4]  
21:00
1. kolo
Abbie Myers  
Lizette Cabrera [2]  
21:00
1. kolo
Kayla Day  
Pranjala Yadlapalli  
žene singl dvorana Turkey W25 Istanbul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen  
Richel Hogenkamp [2]  
10:00
1. kolo
Tess Sugnaux [q]  
Sara Cakarevic  
10:00
1. kolo
Indy De Vroome [1]  
Dalila Spiteri  
10:30
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay [3]  
Ayla Aksu [WC]  
10:30
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
Adrienn Nagy [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku [q]  
Jesika Maleckova [4]  
12:00
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti [q]  
Eva Lys  
12:00
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]  
Daria Lopatetskaya  
12:00
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova [q]  
Sandra Samir  
13:30
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska  
Alexandra Vecic [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert [q]  
Miriam Kolodziejova [6]  
13:30
1. kolo
Julia Avdeeva [q]  
Monika Kilnarova  
žene singl dvorana Kazakhstan W25 Karaganda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
kval.
Polina Pavlova  
Dana Baidaulet  
08:00
kval.
Ekaterina Reyngold  
Larisa Bekmetova  
08:00
kval.
Anastasiya Soboleva  
Vladlena Bokova  
08:30
kval.
Tamara Curovic  
Angelika Shapovalova  
08:30
kval.
Noel Saidenova  
Iuliia Nikitina  
09:30
kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina  
Mariya Sinitsyna  
09:30
kval.
Anastasia Kovaleva  
Elizaveta Shebekina  
žene singl tvrda Izrael W25 Kiryat Motzkin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund  
Akvile Parazinskaite [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Eva Vedder  
Linda Noskova [6]  
10:00
1. kolo
Koral Koldobski [q]  
Jessica Failla [8]  
10:00
1. kolo
Lucie Nguyen Tan  
Lina Glushko  
10:00
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva [7]  
Nicole Nadel [WC]  
10:30
1. kolo
Marie Benoit [1]  
Maria Bondarenko [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger [5]  
Liam Oved [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Diana Nekhorosheva [q]  
Freya Christie  
10:30
1. kolo
Laia Petretic [q]  
Sabrina Kalandarov [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Matilda Mutavdzic  
Ester Fesiuk [WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
Ana Sofia Sanchez [2]  
12:00
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine [3]  
Mika Dagan Fruchtman [q]  
12:00
1. kolo
Nicole Khirin  
Shavit Kimchi  
žene singl dvorana France W80 Poitiers Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono  
Lina Gjorcheska  
14:00
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Malene Helgo  
16:00
1. kolo
Daria Snigur [7]  
Bianca Turati  
16:30
1. kolo
Simona Waltert  
Karen Marthiens [WC]  
18:00
1. kolo
Elsa Jacquemot  
Julia Grabher [8]  
žene singl tvrda Spain W80+H Les Franqueses Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
10:30
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera [WC]  
Arina Rodionova [7]  
12:00
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Nina Stojanovic [3]  
16:00
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
žene parovi dvorana Italy Courmayeur Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. kolo
Elixane Lechemia/Sabrina Santamaria [4]  
Vivian Heisen/Kimberley Zimmermann  
16:00
1. kolo
Xin Yu Wang/Saisai Zheng  
Cristiana Ferrando/Su-Wei Hsieh  
20:30
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Lisa Pigato [WC]  
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato  
žene parovi dvorana Romania Cluj-Napoca Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu/Andreea Prisacariu  
Anastasia Gasanova/Yuriko Miyazaki  
15:30
1. kolo
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse [3]  
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova  
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Zara Brankovic/Iva Divac [WC]  
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anet Angelika Koskel  
14:00
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver/Laura Hietaranta  
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian  
14:00
1. kolo
Kateryna Diatlova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk  
Diletta Cherubini/Julia Riera  
14:00
1. kolo
Merel Hoedt/Renee Van Bommel  
Fatma Al Nabhani/Basak Eraydin [2]  
15:00
1. kolo
Noka Juric/Franziska Sziedat  
Denise Hrdinkova/Marketa Panackova [WC]  
15:30
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli/Julia Stamatova [1]  
Izabelle Persson/Louise Wikander  
žene parovi tvrda Tunisia W15 Monastir Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1. kolo
Astrid Cirotte/Emma Van Poppel  
Natsuho Arakawa/Alessandra Simone [4]  
15:00
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa/Rebeka Stolmar  
Diana Chehoudi/Ginevra Peiretti [WC]  
15:00
1. kolo
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Mia Mack  
Alena Bairasheuskaya/Alisa Yakimakho  
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm El Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Demi Tran [3]  
Chao-Yi Wang/Jiaqi Wang [WC]  
00:00
1. kolo
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke [1]  
Silvia Ambrosio/Elena-Teodora Cadar  
13:00
1. kolo
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted  
Iveta Dapkute/Ho Ching Wu  
13:00
1. kolo
Sumin Kim/Tatiana Zelenko [WC]  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Eri Shimizu [2]  
14:30
1. kolo
Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Patrascu  
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili  
14:30
1. kolo
Stephanie Kent/Anna Ulyashchenko  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Barbora Matusova [4]  
16:00
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong  
Gabriela Duca/Anastasia Mozgaleva  
16:00
1. kolo
Yujiao Che/Na Dong [WC]  
Alina Michalitsch/Linda Salvi  
žene parovi dvorana Turkey W25 Istanbul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic/Sabina Sharipova  
Sara Cakarevic/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
00:00
1. kolo
Elif Tuana Gunal/Ceylin Ipek  
Defne Ursan/Ela Yener  
15:00
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy/Himari Sato  
Alicia Smith/Katherine Westbury  
15:00
1. kolo
Yeon Woo Ku/Aneta Laboutkova  
Anastasiya Poplavska/Julita Saner  
16:30
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer [4]  
Sandra Samir/Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
žene parovi dvorana Kazakhstan W25 Karaganda Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova  
10:00
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova/Shalimar Talbi [3]  
Justina Mikulskyte/Valeriya Yushchenko  
10:00
1. kolo
Adel Ismagulova/Stefanya Shalakhova [WC]  
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva [4]  
11:30
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina  
Dana Baidaulet/Anastasiya Soboleva  
11:30
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova [1]  
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna [WC]  
žene parovi tvrda Izrael W25 Kiryat Motzkin Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler [3]  
Adva Dabah/Nicole Nadel  
žene parovi dvorana France W80 Poitiers Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Jessika Ponchet [1]  
Flavie Brugnone/Lucie Wargnier  
12:00
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Victoria Muntean  
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni  
12:30
1. kolo
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Karman Kaur Thandi  
Estelle Cascino/Camilla Rosatello [2]  
13:20
1. kolo
Anna Gabric/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Mariam Bolkvadze/Samantha Murray  
15:00
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey/Arianne Hartono [3]  
Audrey Albie/Leolia Jeanjean  
17:50
1. kolo
Isabelle Haverlag/Alice Robbe  
Tamira Paszek/Lexie Stevens  
žene parovi tvrda Spain W80+H Les Franqueses Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Natalija Kostic/Tereza Mrdeza  
Riya Bhatia/Nicole Fossa Huergo [WC]  
11:50
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi/Eden Silva [1]  
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani  
11:50
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova/Daniela Vismane  
Olga Danilovic/Linda Fruhvirtova  
13:30
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica/Yue Yuan  
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova [3]  
13:30
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera/Alina Charaeva [4]  
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl [WC]  
13:30
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia [WC]  
Ali Collins/Andrea Gamiz  
16:00
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Weronika Falkowska  
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
16:00
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Emily Webley-Smith  
Irina Khromacheva/Arina Rodionova [2]  
<