Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kazakhstan
02.03.98, 26 Godina
02.03.98, 26 Godina
Sarp Agabigun vs. Pavel Petrov - Međusobni mečevi
20.02.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Sarp Agabigun | Pavel Petrov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Turkey F7 | tvrda |
Sarp Agabigun form & Pavel Petrov form
Sarp Agabigun - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Limani | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hamburg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Hamburg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tehran - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bodrum - zemlja | ||||
24.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 kval. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
31.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Antalya Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.01.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
13.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Pavel Petrov - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F7 - tvrda | ||||
28.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F6 - tvrda | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F5 - tvrda | ||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gennaro Orazzo | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F4 - tvrda | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F48 - zemlja | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Bernardini | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F47 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hakan Sanli | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Youssef Hossam | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Miki | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F8 - tvrda | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F7 - tvrda | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F6 - tvrda | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F2 - dvorana | ||||
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Eltaev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.01.17 kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F1 - dvorana | ||||
23.01.17 kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre David | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Astana Challenger - dvorana | ||||
19.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F10 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Morozov | 2-5, -def. | detalj meča | |
Greece F9 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Morozov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tashkent Challenger - tvrda | ||||
08.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abror Isakov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |