M15 Antalya 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.24
Finale
Stijn Slump 2 6 3 6
Yanaki Milev 1 4 6 4
09.03.24
Polufinale
Stijn Slump 2 3 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 5 0
09.03.24
Polufinale
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 4 65
08.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Stijn Slump 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 65 1
08.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 1
08.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Max Alcala Gurri 1 w/o
Peter Heller 0
08.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 1 5 74 1
07.03.24
2. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 2
07.03.24
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni 1 3
Gian Marco Ortenzi odustajanje 0 1
07.03.24
2. kolo
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 2 0
07.03.24
2. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 2
07.03.24
2. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 3 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 4 6 3
07.03.24
2. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 7 7
Niccolo Catini 0 5 5
07.03.24
2. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 7 3 6
Thomas Faurel 1 5 6 3
07.03.24
2. kolo
Anthony Genov 2 6 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 75 3 1
05.03.24
1. kolo
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 1 3
05.03.24
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 1 66
05.03.24
1. kolo
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 1 1
05.03.24
1. kolo
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 3 0
05.03.24
1. kolo
Thomas Faurel 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 3
06.03.24
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 2 3
06.03.24
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 1
06.03.24
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 2 1
06.03.24
1. kolo
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 1 3
06.03.24
1. kolo
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 2 1
06.03.24
1. kolo
Andrea Gola 2 4 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 4 3
06.03.24
1. kolo
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 2 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 4 6 64
06.03.24
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 5 2
06.03.24
1. kolo
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 3 6
Calin Manda 1 4 6 0
06.03.24
1. kolo
Yanaki Milev 2 6 3 6
Dinko Dinev 1 0 6 1
06.03.24
1. kolo
Anthony Genov 2 7 6
Federico Campana 0 5 3
05.03.24
kval.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Lorenzo Leti Messina 0 2 2
05.03.24
kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 10
Hien Pham 1 3 6 7
05.03.24
kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 4 6 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 6 1 6
05.03.24
kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 1
05.03.24
kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 4 3
05.03.24
kval.
Anthony Genov 2 2 6 10
Omar Brigida 1 6 4 5
05.03.24
kval.
Sebastian Pino 2 7 4 10
Geni Inoue 1 5 6 7
05.03.24
kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 63 4
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Leonardo Borrelli 0 3 3
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 2 4
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 3 2
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 2 2
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 3
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 2 2
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 6
Antoni Fabre 0 63 2
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 7 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 62 1
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Matvei Kobiakov 0 1 1
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Pino 2 2 6 11
Giuseppe Tresca 1 6 4 9
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Geni Inoue 2 1 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 6 1 4
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 1 4
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 1 5
04.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Leti Messina 2 6 2 10
Damir Zhalgasbay 1 4 6 5
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Kai-I Wang 0 1 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Federico Bove 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 1 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 0 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 4 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 1 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 2
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Marko Perjesi Novakovic 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 2 3
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 4 7 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 5 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 1 2
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 0 3 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 2
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 4 10
Rafael Giotis 1 4 6 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Andrei Dumitrescu 0 1 2
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Benedikt Steudter 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 2 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 3 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 3 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Borrelli 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 4 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 1 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 4 2
Lorenzo Bresciani odustajanje 0 6 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Yanick Schneider 2 0 6 10
Norbert Kapolnasi 1 6 0 6
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 1 2
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 2 6 6
Adyslav Talover 0 0 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Christian Teszari 2 6 6
Leonardo Pisa 0 2 3
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mehmet Onur Turgut 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 4 1
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Antoni Fabre 2 6 6
Achilles Belkovics 0 0 3
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Goksu Unalmiser 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Leti Messina 2 7 6
Kaya Arinc 0 5 4
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Matvei Kobiakov 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 0
03.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Damir Zhalgasbay 2 6 6 11
Taketo Takamisawa 1 3 75 9
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
Finale
Felix Corwin/Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Andrea Gola/Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 2
08.03.24
Polufinale
Andrea Gola/Giuseppe La Vela 1 6
Filip Duda/Peter Heller odustajanje 0 3
08.03.24
Polufinale
Felix Corwin/Anthony Genov 2 3 6 17
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 2 15
07.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Filip Duda/Peter Heller 2 6 3 10
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 1 1 6 6
07.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 2 3 6 12
Max Alcala Gurri/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 4 10
07.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Gola/Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 2
07.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Felix Corwin/Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 2
05.03.24
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 3
05.03.24
1. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 2 6 7
Filiberto Fumagalli/Ioannis Kountourakis 0 1 63
06.03.24
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 0
06.03.24
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 7
Jeffrey Hsu/Stijn Slump 0 63 65
06.03.24
1. kolo
Max Alcala Gurri/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6 10
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 1 76 4 6
06.03.24
1. kolo
Andrea Gola/Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini/Patrick Toman 0 1 1
06.03.24
1. kolo
Omar Brigida/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 10
Adriano Dzhenev/Yanaki Milev 1 4 6 5
06.03.24
1. kolo
Felix Corwin/Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 3
<