M25 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
06.04.24
Polufinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 3 4
06.04.24
Polufinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 1 0
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Petr Nesterov 1 6 1 63
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 3
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel 2 6 1 7
Millen Hurrion 1 1 6 65
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Robin Bertrand 2 7 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 5 5
04.04.24
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 4 1
04.04.24
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 1 5
04.04.24
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 2
04.04.24
2. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 1 4
04.04.24
2. kolo
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 3 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 63
04.04.24
2. kolo
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 4
04.04.24
2. kolo
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
04.04.24
2. kolo
Robin Bertrand 2 1 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 2 1
03.04.24
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Mees Rottgering 0 4 4
03.04.24
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 0 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Yousef Khamis 0 4 64
03.04.24
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 3 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 2 6 4
03.04.24
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 1 6 6
Amr Elsayed 1 6 4 3
03.04.24
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 1 1
03.04.24
1. kolo
Hady Habib 2 6 3 7
Leonardo Rossi 1 4 6 60
03.04.24
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6 6
Matthew Hulme 1 73 3 4
03.04.24
1. kolo
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 3 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 1 6 3
03.04.24
1. kolo
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 4
03.04.24
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Jakub Paul 0 5 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 3 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Millen Hurrion 2 5 7 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 7 5 3
03.04.24
1. kolo
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Ilia Simakin 0 1 5
03.04.24
1. kolo
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 1 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Maxim Mrva 1 6 5
Vadym Ursu odustajanje 0 4 2
02.04.24
kval.
Alp Horoz 2 1 7 10
Aristarkh Safonov 1 6 5 5
02.04.24
kval.
Yousef Khamis 1 5
Faris Zakaryia odustajanje 0 3
02.04.24
kval.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 2 3
02.04.24
kval.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 1
02.04.24
kval.
Illya Beloborodko 1 w/o
Yann Marti 0
02.04.24
kval.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 2 2
02.04.24
kval.
Michal Krajci 2 7 7
Ben Jones 0 66 61
02.04.24
kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 4
31.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Yousef Khamis 1 w/o
Matej Vocel 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alp Horoz 2 5 6 10
George Gregoriou 1 7 4 3
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Adam Majchrzak 0 2 66
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 5 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Ludovico Vaccari 0 2 1
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 4 10
Christos Glavas 1 1 6 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Nicolo Consonni 0 2 62
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 1 0
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 4 6 10
Pierre Delage 1 6 3 6
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 4 4
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 65 2
01.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Khazime 2 7 6
Nino Toto 0 65 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Man Ho Yap 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Evseev 2 6 6
Natansh Mina 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3
Ilgiz Kamchibekov odustajanje 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nino Toto 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
George Gregoriou 1 w/o
James Watt 0
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 3 10
Finn Bass 1 3 6 6
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 4 10
Strahinja Cejovic 1 4 6 7
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Sparsh Rathi Rathi 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Chengjun Yang 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 1 7 5
Oscar Galimardanov odustajanje 0 6
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Ianin 1 w/o
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 4 7 10
Cedric Stanke 1 6 68 8
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Adam Majchrzak 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Mathys 2 7 6
David Kim 0 5 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Christos Glavas 2 6 6
Youssef Elshafei 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ludovico Vaccari 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 65 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Consonni 2 1 6 10
Alberto Morolli 1 6 4 5
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
Finale
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 0 2 2
05.04.24
Polufinale
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 0 5 4
05.04.24
Polufinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6 10
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 1 63 78 6
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 0 64 3
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6 10
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 1 75 4 6
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva/Mees Rottgering 0 3 2
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 4 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 3 0
02.04.24
1. kolo
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Sherif Zaher/Marwan Zewar 0 2 0
02.04.24
1. kolo
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed 1 65 71 5
02.04.24
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 1
02.04.24
1. kolo
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6 11
Robin Bertrand/Petr Nesterov 1 1 72 9
02.04.24
1. kolo
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 4 6 10
Marek Gengel/Hady Habib 1 6 4 4
02.04.24
1. kolo
Maxim Mrva/Mees Rottgering 2 6 1 11
Finn Bass/Millen Hurrion 1 2 6 9
02.04.24
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 3
02.04.24
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 4
<