M15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Sergey Fomin 1 4 6 2
10.12.23
Polufinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 1
10.12.23
Polufinale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 2 3
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 5
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 2 1
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 5 2
08.12.23
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 0 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 6 3 3
08.12.23
2. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 3
08.12.23
2. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 1 1
08.12.23
2. kolo
Denys Klok 1 6 1
Cengiz Aksu odustajanje 0 1 0
08.12.23
2. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 2 1
08.12.23
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 10
Louroi Martinez 1 0 6 8
08.12.23
2. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 0 3
09.12.23
2. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Corentin Denolly 1 4 75 4
05.12.23
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 0
05.12.23
1. kolo
Calin Manda 2 6 1 6
Michael Agwi 1 3 6 4
05.12.23
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 5 6
Max Houkes 1 4 7 1
05.12.23
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 2 5
05.12.23
1. kolo
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 75 4 3
05.12.23
1. kolo
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
07.12.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 3 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 2 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 4 3
07.12.23
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 0
07.12.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Louroi Martinez 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 64 65
07.12.23
1. kolo
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 2
07.12.23
1. kolo
Ilya Snitari 2 7 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 64 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 7
Kanan Gasimov 0 65 5
05.12.23
kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 1 6 10
Ku Keon Kang 1 6 2 6
05.12.23
kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 4
05.12.23
kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 4 4
05.12.23
kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 4 4
05.12.23
kval.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 4 7 10
Berk Ilkel 1 6 5 8
05.12.23
kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 2 1
05.12.23
kval.
Justin Engel 2 7 3 10
Mert Alkaya 1 5 6 7
05.12.23
kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 7 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 6 63 4
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 1
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 1 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 2 6 5
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Janis Graski 0 2 1
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 0 4
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 3 10
Kaya Arinc 1 4 6 2
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Dong Ju Kim 2 7 6
Seokhyeon Chu 0 63 1
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 4 2
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie odustajanje 0 1 0
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 4
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 4 6 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 6 3 8
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 4 4
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko 0 2 0
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Justin Engel 2 7 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 5 4
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Federico Valle 2 7 7
Ali Yazdani 0 65 5
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 4 10
Dinko Dinev 1 4 6 5
04.12.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 6 4 10
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 4 6 7
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Simon Knezevic 0 2 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 4 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez 1 7 4 3
Paul Woerner odustajanje 0 6 0
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 2 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 5 4
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 0 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 3 1
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 3 0
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Meylis Orazmuhammedov 0 1 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Alp Horoz 0 5 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 2 4
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 2 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 1 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 4 6 3
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 4
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 7 6
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 69 1
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 2 1
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 4
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 74 2 7
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 1 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Max Batyutenko 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 4 1
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 2 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 2
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Janis Graski 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 1
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Yuriy Rogusskiy 0 4 0
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Justin Engel 2 6 7
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 1 5
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Federico Valle 2 4 6 10
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 2 8
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Kanan Gasimov 2 7 6
Samyar Elyasi 0 66 0
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 3 6 5
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 4
03.12.23
1. kolo kval.
Ali Yazdani 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 4
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey M15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun/Corentin Denolly 0 65 5
09.12.23
Polufinale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 4 7 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 5 6
10.12.23
Polufinale
Sarp Agabigun/Corentin Denolly 2 6 5 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Emilien Voisin 1 4 7 4
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 1 w/o
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 0
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 7 7
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 0 5 64
09.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Emilien Voisin 1 w/o
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 0
10.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov/Dmitry Popko 0 2 66
05.12.23
1. kolo
Ivan Denisov/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Mark Kaufman 0 3 1
05.12.23
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 4
07.12.23
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 0 67 2
07.12.23
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7 10
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Calin Manda 1 75 65 8
07.12.23
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 2 7 2 12
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 5 6 10
07.12.23
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6 10
Tuna Altuna/Denys Klok 1 4 74 7
07.12.23
1. kolo
Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay 2 3 6 10
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 1 6 4 8
07.12.23
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 0 0 2
<