MEČ
23.01.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Emily Castillo | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Manacor | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
11.05.02, 21 Godina
11.05.02, 21 Godina
Ioana Loredana Rosca vs. Emily Castillo - Međusobni mečevi
23.01.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Emily Castillo | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | W25 Manacor | tvrda |
Ioana Loredana Rosca form & Emily Castillo form
Ioana Loredana Rosca - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W80 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
25.02.23 Polufinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
18.02.23 Polufinale | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 San - zemlja | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
12.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bari - zemlja | ||||
05.09.22 kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Horb - zemlja | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vitoria - tvrda | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
08.07.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montpellier - zemlja | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Emily Castillo - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-74, 6-3, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Raffaeta | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 1-6, 7-5, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Masic | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.06.21 kval. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iroda Makhamatjonova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |