W15 Manacor 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Manacor live, $15K

žene singl tvrda Spain W15 Manacor Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.23
Finale
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 4 66
18.02.23
Polufinale
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 1 0
18.02.23
Polufinale
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 1
17.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 74 3 4
17.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Ines Murta 2 6 7
Qavia Lopez 0 4 5
17.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Alba Rey Garcia 1 5
Tianmi Mi odustajanje 0 0
17.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 0 2 4
16.02.23
2. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 4 0
16.02.23
2. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 3
16.02.23
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 3
16.02.23
2. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 3 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 4 6 2
16.02.23
2. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 2 5
16.02.23
2. kolo
Qavia Lopez 2 7 7
Shavit Kimchi 0 67 5
16.02.23
2. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 3 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 6 4 0
16.02.23
2. kolo
Tianmi Mi 2 6 4 6
Laura Mair 1 4 6 4
14.02.23
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 4 6
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 4
14.02.23
1. kolo
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 1 2
14.02.23
1. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 0 1
14.02.23
1. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 3 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 1 2 6 1
15.02.23
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 3
15.02.23
1. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 4 4
15.02.23
1. kolo
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 3 3
15.02.23
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi 2 7 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 61 63
15.02.23
1. kolo
Laura Mair 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
15.02.23
1. kolo
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 7
Darya Velikova 0 1 5
15.02.23
1. kolo
Laura Hietaranta 2 4 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 2 3
15.02.23
1. kolo
Qavia Lopez 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 0 4
15.02.23
1. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 4
Marie Weckerle odustajanje 0 4 0
15.02.23
1. kolo
Noemi Basiletti 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 0
15.02.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 1
15.02.23
1. kolo
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 2 3
14.02.23
kval.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 7 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 5 0
14.02.23
kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 4
14.02.23
kval.
Sara Dols 2 7 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 67 4
14.02.23
kval.
Darya Velikova 2 2 6 10
Pauline Courcoux 1 6 3 6
14.02.23
kval.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 3 6 10
Naia Mercadier 1 6 0 8
14.02.23
kval.
Camilla Gennaro 2 4 6 11
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 6 3 9
14.02.23
kval.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 1 0
14.02.23
kval.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 4 2
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 4 1
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Jana Rovira Alier 0 0 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 2 0
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 7 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 67 0
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 7
Barbora Zaviskova 0 1 5
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 1 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 1 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 3 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 4 1
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Darya Velikova 2 6 7
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 64
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 4 3
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 3 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6 10
Ida Johansson 1 72 3 4
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Charlotte Ruud 0 1 1
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Tilde Stromquist 2 2 6 10
Alisha Reayer 1 6 1 3
13.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 3 1
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 4 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo 0 1 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Alisha Reayer 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 0 3
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Nele Niermann 0 2 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marie Cerezo 2 6 7
Lena Peyer 0 4 62
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Carlota Corte 0 4 1
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 2 4
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 0 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 0 1
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6 10
Camilia Samel Druz 1 3 72 5
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Rachele Elisa Zingale 2 6 5 10
Margaux Komano 1 3 7 5
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Palazon 2 6 6
Teodora Petrica 0 3 3
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan 0 1 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 4 3
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 4 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 3 4
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Rovira Alier 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell 0 1 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Darya Velikova 2 6 6
Kaia Kruus 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Viola Turini 2 6 7
Elina Zakharova 0 4 64
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6 10
Polina Kuharenko 1 4 75 3
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Vanja Gudelj 2 7 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 5 4
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 3 4
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 1 0
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Semenova 2 6 6
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz 0 1 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Charlotte Ruud 2 6 6 11
Martina Puvill 1 73 4 9
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 3 2
12.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Julia Camblor 0 4 1
žene parovi tvrda Spain W15 Manacor Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.23
Finale
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 0 0 3
17.02.23
Polufinale
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 2
17.02.23
Polufinale
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 1 w/o
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Noelia Zeballos 0
16.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Katriin Saar 0 3 3
16.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Linda Sevcikova 0 4 3
16.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa/Jiho Shin 0 5 1
16.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 0 1 66
14.02.23
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta/Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 2
14.02.23
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer 0 2 2
14.02.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell/Caterina Revelli 0 1 0
14.02.23
1. kolo
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 2 4 6 12
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz/Kaia Kruus 1 6 3 10
15.02.23
1. kolo
Nikol Palecek/Katriin Saar 2 7 7
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 5 68
15.02.23
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa/Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 4 4
15.02.23
1. kolo
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 2 6 7
Laura Hietaranta/Qavia Lopez 0 1 5
15.02.23
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Marie Weckerle 0 3 3
<