Sweden
16.08.87, 36 Godina
11181 $
16.08.87, 36 Godina
11181 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Daniel Kumlin vs. Markus Eriksson - Međusobni mečevi
15.09.08 | 2. kolo | Daniel Kumlin | Markus Eriksson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sweden F1 | dvorana |
Daniel Kumlin form & Markus Eriksson form
Daniel Kumlin - Posljednji mečevi
Sweden F6 - dvorana | ||||
26.09.11 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F4 - dvorana | ||||
12.09.11 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 6-0, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
12.09.11 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F2 - dvorana | ||||
20.09.10 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Figueroa | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F1 - dvorana | ||||
13.09.10 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Wikberg | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.10 2. kolo | vs. Henri Kontinen | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F2 - dvorana | ||||
21.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Charles-Antoine Brezac | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.09.09 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Figueroa | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F1 - dvorana | ||||
14.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Anders Lindstrom | 6-1, 1-0, Anders Lindstrom - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.09.09 2. kolo | vs. Ervin Eleskovic | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
07.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
31.08.09 1. kolo | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
11.07.09 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Lindell | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
02.02.09 1. kolo | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
19.01.09 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Kumantsov | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
19.01.09 1. kolo | vs. Dor Amir | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F1 - dvorana | ||||
15.09.08 1. kolo | vs. Clement Reix | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.09.08 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mathieu Rodrigues | 6-73, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.08 2. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
28.01.08 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
21.01.08 1. kolo | vs. Carl Bergman | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
14.01.08 1. kolo | vs. Neil Bamford | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Helsinki - dvorana | ||||
12.11.07 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Clemens | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F20 - dvorana | ||||
15.10.07 1. kolo | vs. Ralph Grambow | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.10.07 Četvrtfinale | vs. Artem Sitak | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.07 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Sadecky | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Germany F19 - dvorana | ||||
08.10.07 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sadecky | 6-75, 7-69, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulsa - tvrda | ||||
24.09.07 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryler Deheart | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lubbock - tvrda | ||||
17.09.07 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Sarstrand | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F4 - dvorana | ||||
03.09.07 1. kolo | vs. Tom Rushby | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Markus Eriksson - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
28.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jonkoping - dvorana | ||||
20.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gdynia - zemlja | ||||
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 Finale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
07.08.21 Polufinale | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.08.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Montauban - zemlja | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
17.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
18.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Angers - zemlja | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |