MEČ
15.07.19 | kval. | A.j. Catanzariti | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | M15 Telavi | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
12.08.97, 26 Godina
12.08.97, 26 Godina
A.j. Catanzariti vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Međusobni mečevi
15.07.19 | kval. | A.j. Catanzariti | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | M15 Telavi | zemlja |
A.j. Catanzariti form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
A.j. Catanzariti - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Les - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Champaign - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Winnipeg Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Southaven - tvrda | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pittsburgh - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rochester - zemlja | ||||
22.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 South - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
31.08.20 kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jounieh - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jounieh - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča |