Russia
11.08.94, 29 Godina
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 Godina
27814 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Katyarina Paulenka - Međusobni mečevi
01.12.18 | 2. kolo | Katyarina Paulenka | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Antalya | tvrda |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Katyarina Paulenka form
Sofia Dmitrieva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrda | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrda | ||||
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sandelfjord - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Katyarina Paulenka - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.03.21 kval. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - dvorana | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Shymkent - dvorana | ||||
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.20 kval. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Liepaja - dvorana | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - dvorana | ||||
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Minsk - zemlja | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča |