W15 Tabarka 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Finale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
2
19.10.19
Polufinale
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
2
19.10.19
Polufinale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
3
7
4
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
0
0
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
7
4
4
4
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ines Nicault
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
0
6
1
0
18.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
2
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
4
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
1
2
6
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
5
1
17.10.19
2. kolo
Costanza Traversi
2
7
1
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
6
3
6
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Ines Nicault
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
5
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Pia Lovric
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Ziodato
0
3
0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
4
0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Meyer
0
3
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
6
1
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Nicault
1
2
6
4
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
odustajanje
0
6
1
1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
1
1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Lanca
1
6
1
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
odustajanje
0
1
0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
4
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
1
3
6
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
1
2
7
3
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
3
7
3
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Andreina Pino
0
4
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Costanza Traversi
1
4
5
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
odustajanje
0
6
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
5
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Ziodato
2
4
7
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
6
6
4
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Pia Lovric
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
0
1
0
14.10.19
kval.
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vibhasree Gowda
0
1
0
14.10.19
kval.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sveva Mazzari
1
0
6
8
14.10.19
kval.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Peretti
0
2
1
14.10.19
kval.
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
0
0
14.10.19
kval.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Verbeeck
0
3
2
14.10.19
kval.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
4
6
5
14.10.19
kval.
Valentina Gaggini
2
6
6
H2H
Yassamine Boudjadi
0
3
3
14.10.19
kval.
Andreina Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Hanine Boudjadi
0
1
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sveva Mazzari
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
0
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanine Boudjadi
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Schalch
0
4
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Helena Verbeeck
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
3
2
W15 Tabarka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
Finale
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
0
3
14.10.19
Polufinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
0
3
1
14.10.19
Polufinale
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
5
13
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
1
6
5
7
11
14.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Nicault/Costanza Traversi
0
5
1
14.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini/Emily Meyer
0
3
1
14.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
5
4
14.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
2
7
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
0
5
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo/Valentina Giavazzi
0
1
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
1
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Helena Verbeeck
0
0
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Anna Ureke
2
4
6
11
H2H
Pia Lovric/Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
3
9
14.10.19
1. kolo
Valentina Gaggini/Emily Meyer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Gaia Squarcialupi
1
6
1
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nicole Gadient/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Perla Nieuwboer
0
2
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alice Gillan/Sara Lanca
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
3
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Nicault/Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
H2H
Andreina Pino/Alice Viglianisi
0
3
1
<