Izrael
29.06.94, 29 Godina
29.06.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
28.04.00, 24 Godina
28.04.00, 24 Godina
Yuriy Kovalenko vs. Gilad Tamar - Međusobni mečevi
23.11.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuriy Kovalenko | Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F16 | tvrda |
Yuriy Kovalenko form & Gilad Tamar form
Yuriy Kovalenko - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alon Eldar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronen Mashiach | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Skripnik | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
30.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chase Burton | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Gabreal | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Langer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
07.12.15 1. kolo | vs. John Lamble | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
30.11.15 kval. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
23.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 kval. | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-2, 3-0, Iftah Yavetz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
26.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Itamar Lavie | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
26.10.15 kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Lamble | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Gilad Tamar - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wetzlar - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |