TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Kiryat Shmona live, $15K
M15 Kiryat Shmona | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.19 Finale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
31.08.19 Polufinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
31.08.19 Polufinale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alon Elia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Beren | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.08.19 2. kolo |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.08.19 1. kolo |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.08.19 1. kolo |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Markus Schultz odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Conor Berg | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Or Ram-Harel odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Alon Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Samuel Beren | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Michal Konecny odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
28.08.19 1. kolo |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 kval. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 kval. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ido Zonder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gageav | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Kiryat Shmona | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.08.19 Finale |
Samuel Beren/Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 Polufinale |
Samuel Beren/Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 1 | 2 | 72 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 Polufinale |
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 1 | 67 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shahar Elbaz/Jordan Hasson | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Samuel Beren/Raheel Manji | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Conor Berg/Andrej Glvac | 0 | ||||||||
26.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Hiddleson/Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz/Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Skyler Butts/Markus Schultz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Kakon/Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Marat Deviatiarov/Takuto Niki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Conor Berg/Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Samuel Beren/Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko/Roi Ginat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Hiddleson/Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ran Amar/Roee Benya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.08.19 1. kolo |
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman/Jesse Ross | 0 | 2 | 2 |