China
18.02.99, 25 Godina
18.02.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Taipei (CHN)
13.12.96, 27 Godina
13.12.96, 27 Godina
Bingyu Yu vs. Hua-Xuan Wei - Međusobni mečevi
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Bingyu Yu | Hua-Xuan Wei | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | China F10 | tvrda |
Bingyu Yu form & Hua-Xuan Wei form
Bingyu Yu - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
23.04.24 kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
22.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Freddie Ridout | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bert Nuyts | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Tyler | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Baotou - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anning - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ladeng Ran | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča |
Hua-Xuan Wei - Posljednji mečevi
China F14 - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya Hui Nie | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Yi Hu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chien Chief Hung | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruitong Fang | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
China F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haitong Xia | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai (1999) | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peng-Xiang Gong | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Tai Yu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.10.16 kval. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Hao Chen | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 kval. | vs. Yu Chang Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xingsheng Jiang | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F12 - tvrda | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
20.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aoxiong Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiacheng Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianwei Xiang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruikai Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Long Chen | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F7 - tvrda | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoyang Qiu | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F6 - tvrda | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Zhou Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Cai | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
13.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shobu Ijima | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. He Feng | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |