M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.24
Finale
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Mees Rottgering 0 3 3
24.02.24
Polufinale
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 1 1
24.02.24
Polufinale
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
23.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Patrick Zahraj 2 3 6 6
Amaury Raynel 1 6 3 2
23.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 3 1
23.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 0 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 3
23.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Mees Rottgering 1 3
Kristjan Tamm odustajanje 0 0
22.02.24
2. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 4 4
22.02.24
2. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 3
22.02.24
2. kolo
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed 0 2 65
22.02.24
2. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 2
22.02.24
2. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 7 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 65 5
22.02.24
2. kolo
Amaury Raynel 2 2 7 7
Emile Hudd 1 6 65 5
22.02.24
2. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 3
22.02.24
2. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 2 7
Adrian Oetzbach 1 2 6 5
21.02.24
1. kolo
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 5 3
21.02.24
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 65 74 4
21.02.24
1. kolo
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 4 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 4
21.02.24
1. kolo
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 1 7
Ben Jones 1 4 6 65
21.02.24
1. kolo
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 5
21.02.24
1. kolo
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 3
21.02.24
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko 1 4
Marek Gengel odustajanje 0 2
21.02.24
1. kolo
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 0 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 1 3
21.02.24
1. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Elvin Hashimov 0 1 0
21.02.24
1. kolo
Jan Hrazdil 2 4 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 6 2 4
21.02.24
1. kolo
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Jasper Lai 0 1 1
21.02.24
1. kolo
Mees Rottgering 2 6 2 6
Pablo Trochu 1 0 6 1
20.02.24
kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 1 3
20.02.24
kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 7 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 65 3
20.02.24
kval.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 3 4
20.02.24
kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 2 3
20.02.24
kval.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Alessandro Coccioli 0 2 0
20.02.24
kval.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 4 3
20.02.24
kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 2 0
20.02.24
kval.
Loann Massard 2 4 6 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 1 5
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin 0 4 60
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Ifi 1 1 6 6
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 3 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 61 1
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 64 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 7 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 5 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 0
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 1 1
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 1 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 7
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 4 65
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 3 3
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 7 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 63 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 4 1
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 3 2
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6 10
Toby Martin 1 74 1 5
19.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 7 2 10
Lazar Vojinovic 1 69 6 5
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 1 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6
Cesar Bourgois 0 66 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 2 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 2 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 2 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 6
Bingyu Yu 0 66 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 7 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 65 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 3 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic 0 1 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Gagan Rakesh Vimal 0 1 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 4 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Kai Stetzer 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 4 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 7 3 11
Andriy Poritskyy 1 5 6 9
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 3 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Nicolas Moser 0 4 3
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 4 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 1 10
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 1 3 6 7
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 0 1
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Kristian Kjellberg 0 1 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Peter Nad 2 6 1 10
Madhwin Kamath 1 3 6 4
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 4 6 10
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 3 5
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 4 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Wenfu Li 0 1 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 0 0
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Twan Van Zijl 2 7 7
Stevan Popovic 0 5 67
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 1 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Loann Massard 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 3 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 0 2
18.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 3 1
muškarci parovi tvrda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.24
Finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 4 6 10
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 1 6 2 4
23.02.24
Polufinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 0 66 62
23.02.24
Polufinale
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 6 7
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 0 2 64
22.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 0
22.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Maxim Zhukov 0 0 1
22.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 2 4
22.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 4
20.02.24
1. kolo
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Boris Butulija/Amaury Raynel 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. kolo
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 69 5
20.02.24
1. kolo
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Akram El Sallaly 0 63 3
20.02.24
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio/Amr Elsayed 0 3 4
20.02.24
1. kolo
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 2
20.02.24
1. kolo
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 7 7
Milan Drinic/Stevan Popovic 0 64 61
20.02.24
1. kolo
Lucio Carnevalle/Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Minghui Zhang 0 4 2
<