MEČ
13.07.20 | 1. kolo | Emily Appleton | Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Emily Appleton | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Emily Appleton | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Emily Appleton | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-1 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Emily Appleton | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emily Appleton | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emily Appleton | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Abigail Amos | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Emily Appleton | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
11.12.96, 27 Godina
11443 $
11.12.96, 27 Godina
11443 $
Emily Appleton vs. Abigail Amos - Međusobni mečevi
24.01.22 | kval. | Emily Appleton | Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | W25 Loughborough | dvorana |
13.07.20 | 1. kolo | Emily Appleton | Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Emily Appleton form & Abigail Amos form
Emily Appleton - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Chiasso - zemlja | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.24 kval. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75 Bellinzona - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Noelia Manta | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W75 Croissy - dvorana | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W75 Ricany - dvorana | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Macon - dvorana | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W75 Altenkirchen - tepih | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75 Andrezieux - dvorana | ||||
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ferro | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 7-64, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemie Oliveras | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Porto - dvorana | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Dubai - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Busaad | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Abigail Amos - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
25.04.24 2. kolo | vs. June Bjork | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Puvill | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Frey | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophya Devas | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-3, 3-6, 14-16 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
28.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Lee Anne Endler | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 7-63, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |