MEČ
20.08.18 | Četvrtfinale | Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | Gimcheon | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Republic of Korea
21.05.03, 20 Godina
21.05.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Japan
15.09.93, 30 Godina
15.09.93, 30 Godina
Republic of Korea
25.04.96, 28 Godina
25.04.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Bulgaria
14.07.93, 30 Godina
14.07.93, 30 Godina
Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim vs. Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - Međusobni mečevi
20.08.18 | Četvrtfinale | Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | Gimcheon | tvrda |
Boyoung Jeong form & Rio Kitagawa form
Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim - Posljednji mečevi
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.08.18 Polufinale | vs. Yujin Ahn/Se-Hyun Kim | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ah Song/Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - Posljednji mečevi
Nanao - tepih | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Ayumi Miyamoto | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sung Hee Kim/Min-Hwa Yu | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. So Hee Jung/Mi-Ok Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sinhee Kim/You-Na Sul | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Taipei - tvrda | ||||
23.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kwan Yau Ng/Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Qianxin Kong/Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma/Youmi Zhuoma | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Solo - tvrda | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Snehal Mane/Suzuho Oshino | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
09.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tucepi - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Soumeya Anane/Anna Popescu | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena Kraleva/Melody Todorova | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nevena Georgieva/Victoria Ocheva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Maia Lumsden/Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Lara Escauriza/Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee/Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anna Bondar/Rebeka Stolmar | - Rio Kitagawa/Ani Vangelova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Marie Huber/Laura Schaeder | Luisa Marie Huber/Laura Schaeder - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Alena Fomina/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan/Dilara Yurtkuran | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |