Tunisia F14 (Hammamet) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: China F5 (Luzhou)
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Indonesia F6 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F8 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F6 (Porto)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F13 (Little
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tunisia F14 (Hammamet) live, $15K
Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
16.04.17
Finale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
4
3
15.04.17
Polufinale
Christopher Heyman
1
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
odustajanje
0
1
15.04.17
Polufinale
Jules Okala
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
6
5
6
1
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
6
5
3
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
3
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Jay Clarke
2
6
0
7
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
2
6
6
6
14.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Jules Okala
2
6
2
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
3
6
5
12.04.17
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
1
w/o
H2H
David Fleming
0
13.04.17
2. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
5
4
13.04.17
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
1
13.04.17
2. kolo
Jonathan Kanar
2
7
2
7
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
6
3
6
5
13.04.17
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
1
3
13.04.17
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie
0
4
3
13.04.17
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
5
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
7
3
1
13.04.17
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
6
6
1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
0
3
3
11.04.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
1
6
4
H2H
Loic Perret
odustajanje
0
2
1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
3
11.04.17
1. kolo
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
0
3
1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Theo Fournerie
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
1
6
1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
3
1
11.04.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
0
2
12.04.17
1. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
6
4
1
12.04.17
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
2
12.04.17
1. kolo
David Fleming
1
6
3
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
odustajanje
0
1
2
12.04.17
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
1
6
5
H2H
Moez Echargui
odustajanje
0
3
3
12.04.17
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
7
3
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
5
6
3
12.04.17
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
4
1
12.04.17
1. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
0
5
12.04.17
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
2
6
4
12.04.17
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
6
4
4
10.04.17
kval.
David Fleming
2
3
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
4
4
10.04.17
kval.
Loic Perret
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
1
6
1
1
10.04.17
kval.
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
2
1
10.04.17
kval.
Theo Fournerie
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
6
4
10.04.17
kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
3
10.04.17
kval.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
1
0
7
7
1
10.04.17
kval.
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
0
3
10.04.17
kval.
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
1
4
6
2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Dunne
0
1
1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Matveyko
0
4
4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
David Fleming
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
4
2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
0
1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Andersson
0
0
1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Budnik
0
3
4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Theo Fournerie
2
6
4
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
2
6
4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Loick Bruandet
0
3
4
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
3
1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho
0
3
5
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
1
6
6
8
3
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
2
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Wunder
0
2
1
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Messaoud
0
1
0
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Davide Melchiorre
1
6
1
3
10.04.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Pauwels
2
7
7
H2H
Antoine Damiens
0
6
5
5
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Sauer
0
2
1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Melchiorre
2
6
6
H2H
Joachim Li-Ernoul
0
0
1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
William Lindqvist Nilsson
0
3
0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
1
6
1
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
odustajanje
0
1
0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
1
1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Jonsson
0
1
1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Matveyko
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Lindqvist Nilsson
0
0
4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
4
2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Budnik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enzo Machizaud
1
6
3
4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Loick Bruandet
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
1
3
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Machizaud
0
3
3
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
3
1
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Damiens
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Reindl
0
0
0
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Youssef Messaoud
2
6
6
H2H
Melker Isaksson
0
0
4
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Markus Wunder
2
7
6
H2H
Keanu Ellen
0
5
2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Andersson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Pashayan
0
3
2
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Michael Vrbensky
1
7
H2H
Michael Bois
odustajanje
0
5
10.04.17
1. kolo kval.
Oliver Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Kalkenov
0
3
0
Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.04.17
Finale
Antoine Hoang/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
0
3
4
10.04.17
Polufinale
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
1
w/o
H2H
Curtis Clarke/Jay Clarke
0
10.04.17
Polufinale
Antoine Hoang/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
1
2
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Curtis Clarke/Jay Clarke
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig/Paul Woerner
1
7
4
3
7
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Bruno Mardones/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Davide Melchiorre
0
1
3
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Maresca
0
4
5
10.04.17
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Hoang/Lamine Ouahab
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Gabriel Petit
1
6
4
5
10.04.17
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Davide Melchiorre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Francesco Vilardo
1
7
6
4
5
10.04.17
1. kolo
Curtis Clarke/Jay Clarke
2
7
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits/Jonathan Kanar
0
5
6
1
10.04.17
1. kolo
Bruno Mardones/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Daniel Pashayan
0
4
3
10.04.17
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno/Marco Miceli
0
0
3
10.04.17
1. kolo
Antoine Hoang/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby/Ramy Labna
0
1
2
10.04.17
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Nicolas Xiviller
0
1
4
10.04.17
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Maresca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
1
4
6
7
10.04.17
1. kolo
Nicolas Rosenzweig/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Machizaud/Antoine Walch
0
0
4
<