Romania F1 (Bucharest) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: China F7 (Wuhan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
ATP: Israel F7 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F13 (Vigevano)
ATP: Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Spain F14 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Bastad)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Romania F1 (Bucharest) live, $15K
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.17
Finale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Riffice
0
3
3
20.05.17
Polufinale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
4
20.05.17
Polufinale
Sam Riffice
2
3
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
5
4
19.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Mertens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Ross
1
6
3
4
19.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
7
3
4
19.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
4
19.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Sam Riffice
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
0
5
18.05.17
2. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
1
4
6
1
18.05.17
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
3
18.05.17
2. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
3
5
18.05.17
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
18.05.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
1
1
18.05.17
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
7
3
6
4
6
6
18.05.17
2. kolo
Gianni Ross
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
5
2
18.05.17
2. kolo
Sam Riffice
2
7
6
H2H
Joran Vliegen
0
5
3
16.05.17
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
3
4
16.05.17
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
3
4
16.05.17
1. kolo
Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
5
0
16.05.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
3
3
16.05.17
1. kolo
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
4
16.05.17
1. kolo
Sam Riffice
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
3
3
16.05.17
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
2
17.05.17
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
1
H2H
Sander Gille
odustajanje
0
1
1
17.05.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
1
2
17.05.17
1. kolo
Jakob Sude
2
7
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
5
6
6
17.05.17
1. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
2
17.05.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
0
4
2
17.05.17
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
7
2
2
6
6
17.05.17
1. kolo
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
1
1
17.05.17
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
4
6
4
17.05.17
1. kolo
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
1
15.05.17
kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
5
4
15.05.17
kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
1
0
15.05.17
kval.
Tommaso Gabrieli
1
5
6
3
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
odustajanje
0
7
3
0
15.05.17
kval.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
2
6
1
15.05.17
kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
3
1
15.05.17
kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
1
2
15.05.17
kval.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
3
4
15.05.17
kval.
Sam Riffice
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
2
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
2
0
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
7
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
6
3
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
6
3
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
7
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
5
7
5
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
7
7
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
6
5
6
6
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
6
2
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Mirko Cutuli
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
6
5
2
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
1
1
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
odustajanje
0
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Marinescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
6
3
1
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
1
4
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
0
0
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Gianni Ross
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
6
5
4
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
3
7
H2H
Berk Iliescu
1
4
6
5
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
4
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
3
7
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
5
3
15.05.17
2. kolo kval.
Sam Riffice
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
1
7
8
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
3
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
4
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
4
5
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Gerogian Tanase
0
0
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
2
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Berk Iliescu
2
6
1
7
H2H
Marius Raicea
1
3
6
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
1
6
4
H2H
Andi Jianu
odustajanje
0
2
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Mirko Cutuli
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Pata
1
7
2
4
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Constantinovici
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Tudor Diaconu
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
4
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
0
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
3
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Alexandru Veiasiu
0
0
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Mihai
0
0
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
6
2
6
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
0
1
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
0
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
7
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
5
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
3
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
1
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Patrui
0
1
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
1
6
3
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
1
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
1
6
3
4
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Sam Riffice
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
2
2
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Mocanu
0
3
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
1
1
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
0
15.05.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
4
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.05.17
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
6
5
2
15.05.17
Polufinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli
0
6
3
3
15.05.17
Polufinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
3
15.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Gerard Granollers
0
0
2
15.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache/Calin Manda
0
3
4
15.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
4
7
8
6
15.05.17
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
0
3
4
15.05.17
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Colin Van Beem
0
4
5
15.05.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu/Luca George Tatomir
0
2
4
15.05.17
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Adrian Barbu
0
1
3
15.05.17
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu/Alexandru Catalin Marasin
0
3
4
15.05.17
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Constantin Sturdza
0
4
4
15.05.17
1. kolo
Sorin Andrei Iordache/Calin Manda
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Dragos Constantin Ignat
1
3
6
6
15.05.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
4
2
15.05.17
1. kolo
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
0
4
4
<