M15 Rabat 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Bratislava 1 Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Palmas del Mar
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: M15 Chieti
ATP: M15 Duffel
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Litija
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Rabat
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Changwon
ATP: M25 Grasse
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Nakhon Si
ATP: M25 Risskov/Aarhus
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
M15 Rabat live, $15K
M15 Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.23
Finale
Valentin Royer
2
5
7
6
H2H
Pedro Rodenas
1
7
6
5
2
17.06.23
Polufinale
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Dlimi
0
3
1
17.06.23
Polufinale
Pedro Rodenas
2
6
6
H2H
Walid Ahouda
0
2
1
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
4
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Walid Ahouda
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
4
5
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yassine Dlimi
2
6
6
H2H
Charlelie Cosnet
0
4
2
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Rodenas
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
0
2
1
15.06.23
2. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
1
6
1
0
15.06.23
2. kolo
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
4
15.06.23
2. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
1
6
2
5
15.06.23
2. kolo
Walid Ahouda
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
2
4
15.06.23
2. kolo
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Benchakroun
0
2
2
15.06.23
2. kolo
Yassine Dlimi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
1
6
3
15.06.23
2. kolo
Pedro Rodenas
1
6
3
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
odustajanje
0
1
0
15.06.23
2. kolo
Charlelie Cosnet
2
7
3
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
5
6
4
13.06.23
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
3
3
13.06.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
2
13.06.23
1. kolo
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Florent Bax
0
4
5
13.06.23
1. kolo
Pedro Rodenas
2
7
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
6
1
6
3
14.06.23
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
4
3
14.06.23
1. kolo
Marco Miceli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Reda Bennani
1
4
6
3
14.06.23
1. kolo
Valentin Royer
2
6
7
H2H
Taym Alazmeh
0
3
6
4
14.06.23
1. kolo
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
7
7
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
6
5
6
5
14.06.23
1. kolo
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Demin
0
1
2
14.06.23
1. kolo
Walid Ahouda
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
1
4
14.06.23
1. kolo
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe De Dios
0
3
2
14.06.23
1. kolo
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
1
7
4
2
1
14.06.23
1. kolo
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
3
3
14.06.23
1. kolo
Yassine Dlimi
2
6
6
H2H
Hakim El Khoumri
0
0
0
14.06.23
1. kolo
Mehdi Benchakroun
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
5
0
14.06.23
1. kolo
Charlelie Cosnet
2
7
6
H2H
Segundo Goity Zapico
0
5
2
13.06.23
kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
7
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
3
6
2
13.06.23
kval.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
6
2
4
13.06.23
kval.
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Peiro Serrano
0
4
0
13.06.23
kval.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
2
6
10
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
3
6
13.06.23
kval.
Taym Alazmeh
2
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Baroni
0
6
1
2
13.06.23
kval.
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
4
13.06.23
kval.
Felipe De Dios
2
4
6
11
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
1
6
0
9
13.06.23
kval.
Charlelie Cosnet
2
2
7
10
H2H
Denis Constantin Spiridon
1
6
6
8
4
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Yassine Smiej
1
4
6
7
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Cayetano March
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
1
6
3
4
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Jaime Caldes
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Estevez
0
1
0
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Garcia Mestre
0
4
6
5
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Nikos Lehmann
0
2
1
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Schaefer
0
1
5
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti
0
1
2
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
David Naharro
0
4
2
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Taym Alazmeh
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
1
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mohamed Alami
1
3
7
6
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
6
H2H
Rocco Piatti
0
4
3
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Denis Constantin Spiridon
2
7
7
H2H
Karim El Feky
0
6
7
5
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Niccolo Baroni
2
6
6
H2H
Yazid Lahjomri
0
2
1
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Felipe De Dios
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Shtengelov
0
3
3
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Charlelie Cosnet
2
4
6
12
H2H
Alexander Orlov
1
6
3
10
12.06.23
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Peiro Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Adnaoui
0
2
3
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Adnaoui
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Jouiri
0
2
4
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Garcia Mestre
2
7
6
H2H
Amine Jamji
0
6
3
0
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Karim El Feky
2
7
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
6
1
2
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Yassine Smiej
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Kadiri Hassani
0
3
0
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Alami
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
0
6
0
3
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Shtengelov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikita Ianin
1
7
1
3
7
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Taym Alazmeh
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Seleznev
0
4
1
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Rocco Piatti
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello
0
0
0
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Hollender
2
6
6
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
1
3
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ali Missoum
1
6
5
4
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Charlelie Cosnet
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berta
0
1
3
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Juan Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
3
3
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Schaefer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
4
5
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
David Naharro
2
7
6
H2H
Karim Bennani
0
5
1
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikos Lehmann
2
6
6
H2H
Nezar Houban
0
1
1
11.06.23
1. kolo kval.
Yazid Lahjomri
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
6
4
M15 Rabat
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.23
Finale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
4
4
16.06.23
Polufinale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi
1
6
3
8
16.06.23
Polufinale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
7
H2H
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
2
6
4
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Matias Zukas
1
6
3
8
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gerard Planelles Ripoll/Pedro Rodenas
1
4
6
2
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Ianin/Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
3
16.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Franco Roncadelli
1
1
6
8
13.06.23
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
4
7
10
H2H
Niccolo Baroni/Marco Miceli
1
6
6
2
5
13.06.23
1. kolo
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes/David Naharro
0
3
1
13.06.23
1. kolo
Nicolas Bruna/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Alami/Hakim El Khoumri
0
6
6
2
14.06.23
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Walid Ahouda/Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti
0
1
1
14.06.23
1. kolo
Nikita Ianin/Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Patrick Toman
0
5
2
14.06.23
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
11
H2H
Stefano Reitano/Denis Constantin Spiridon
1
3
7
5
9
14.06.23
1. kolo
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
7
4
13
H2H
Maik Steiner/Paul Woerner
1
6
3
6
11
14.06.23
1. kolo
Gerard Planelles Ripoll/Pedro Rodenas
2
6
6
H2H
Yazid Lahjomri/Yassine Smiej
0
3
3
<