MEČ
13.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Paul Cayre | David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Manacor | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
21.09.99, 24 Godina
21.09.99, 24 Godina
Paul Cayre vs. David Enfedaque Manogue - Međusobni mečevi
13.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Paul Cayre | David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | M15 Manacor | tvrda |
Paul Cayre form & David Enfedaque Manogue form
Paul Cayre - Posljednji mečevi
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-67, 6-76, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-0, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-0, 6-76, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Montauban - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlie Robertson | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-0, 2-1, Aoran Wang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-77, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thibault Verdier | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Torello - tvrda | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.23 kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
10.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča |
David Enfedaque Manogue - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-2, 4-0, Luis Francisco - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Jimenez Martinez | 7-65, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Idanha - tvrda | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Majadahonda - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Las - zemlja | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
08.01.19 kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F17 - tvrda | ||||
01.07.18 kval. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Garcia De Castro | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F12 - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F7 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Querol Cherigny | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.18 | vs. Zhiyuan Wei | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |