TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Houston | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Polufinale |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 Finale |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melisa Senli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.11.19 Polufinale |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
17.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zofia Podbiol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Cirpanli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Korokozidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Volgapkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Poling | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Thompson | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 Polufinale |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Hatton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Baranovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 Polufinale |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vanessa Ong | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
17.11.19 Finale |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elan Mnatsakanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Bonilla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dylan Cline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patience Monroe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Van Poppel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emira Stafford | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maya Pitts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Bourguignon | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zere Iskakova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruth Copas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aspasia Katsouda Taka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jovana Babic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinead Lohan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 Finale |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Saccani | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kostaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Diana Krasnova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Esther Adeshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caitlyn Portela | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Maria Gomez odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanie Auer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Syria La Cerra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vasanti Shinde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stad Fani Fanyi Nformi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 kval. |
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 Finale |
Carole Monnet | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Delfosse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shereen Peterson-Paul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joanna Tomera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matea Roki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marika Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Verdu Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pervinca Curci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Verzin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kurz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 Finale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Warona Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vickie Trocker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1 | 65 | 77 | 1 | |||||
W25 Bhopal | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shreya Tatavarthy | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Soha Sadiq | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Snehal Mane | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pareen Shivekar | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Palha | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deeksha Manju Prasad | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Gwalior | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hurricane Tyra Black | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Naples | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kendra Bunch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Robbiani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Turati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Camila Rojas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Grace Armistead | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Hamner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianna Pielet | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Mcginnis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tai Martin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sierra Stone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Proctor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bridget Stammel | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Abigail Rencheli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 1 | 2 | 72 | 5 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Emily Fanning odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carly Briggs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Stevens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Solarino | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sara Lanca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Atyushova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Malesevic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Taipei | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |