INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Sandra Samir vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Međusobni mečevi
13.04.17 | 2. kolo | Sandra Samir | Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
24.08.16 | 1. kolo | Linnea Malmqvist | Sandra Samir | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
10.11.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Sandra Samir | Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Sandra Samir form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Sandra Samir - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
26.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Linnea Malmqvist - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - odustajanje | detalj meča |