MEČ
16.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | W25 Santa | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
22.06.99, 24 Godina
22.06.99, 24 Godina
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Valeriya Denisenko - Međusobni mečevi
23.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | W25 Santa | zemlja |
16.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | W25 Santa | zemlja |
15.11.17 | 1. kolo | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Valeriya Denisenko form
Linnea Malmqvist - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
09.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Valeriya Denisenko - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neta Berman | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Vrnjacka Banja - zemlja | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Mclean | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Saint Petersburg - dvorana | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-74, 7-66, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Grace Leake | 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anette Maelt | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.02.17 2. kolo | vs. Dana Kremer | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.01.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
16.01.17 kval. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Moscow - dvorana | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
08.02.16 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
02.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
21.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Laine | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |