Poland
17.12.97, 26 Godina
17.12.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Klaudia Wira vs. Bojana Marinkovic - Međusobni mečevi
14.11.18 | 1. kolo | Bojana Marinkovic | Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Monastir | tvrda |
Klaudia Wira form & Bojana Marinkovic form
Klaudia Wira - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stellenbosch - tvrda | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - tvrda | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Almaty - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrda | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.06.18 kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Bojana Marinkovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W75 Croissy - dvorana | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Selva - dvorana | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bistrita - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Eindhoven - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |