W25 Istanbul 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Istanbul live, $25K

žene singl dvorana Turkey W25 Istanbul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 3 6
Martyna Kubka 1 4 6 1
28.10.23
Polufinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 62 2
28.10.23
Polufinale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 6
Ayla Aksu 1 3 73 4
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Ayla Aksu 2 4 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3 2
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 75 3 2
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 7
Elena Milovanovic 1 75 2 5
26.10.23
2. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 7 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 62 64
26.10.23
2. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 3 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 0 3
26.10.23
2. kolo
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 5 1
26.10.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 4 4
26.10.23
2. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 2 3
26.10.23
2. kolo
Elena Milovanovic 2 3 7 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 6 63 4
26.10.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 4
26.10.23
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Anna Snigireva 0 3 1
24.10.23
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 3
24.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 0
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 3
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Sehrazat Dagci 0 1 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 2 1
25.10.23
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 1 65
25.10.23
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 1
25.10.23
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 4 5
25.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 1 2 75 65
25.10.23
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 3 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Elena Milovanovic 2 4 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 4 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 65 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 7 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 64 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Anna Snigireva 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 63
23.10.23
kval.
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 63 2
23.10.23
kval.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 4 1
23.10.23
kval.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 4 4
23.10.23
kval.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 0 1
23.10.23
kval.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Deniz Dilek 0 2 1
23.10.23
kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 4
23.10.23
kval.
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 7
Ioana Teodora Sava 0 3 5
23.10.23
kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 3 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Melis Sezer 2 2 6 10
Tijana Sretenovic 1 6 3 6
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 7
Darya Velikova 0 3 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 1 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Yoana Radulova 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Edda Mamedova 2 6 6
Didenaz Polat 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 4 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Teodora Sava 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 1 6 10
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 2 6
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Deniz Dilek 2 6 7
Kseniia Piskareva 0 2 5
žene parovi dvorana Turkey W25 Istanbul Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
27.10.23
Polufinale
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Martyna Kubka 0 5 4
27.10.23
Polufinale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Elena Milovanovic 1 3 7 1
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 66 3
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 14
Ksenia Laskutova/Julia Terziyska 1 76 4 12
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Gasanova/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 0
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 2 4 6 10
Defne Cirpanli/Edda Mamedova 1 6 3 7
24.10.23
1. kolo
Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin/Melis Sezer 0 4 3
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Doga Turkmen 2 7 3 10
Alevtina Ibragimova/Kristiana Sidorova 1 64 6 8
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 62
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Sehrazat Dagci/Deniz Turan 0 1 1
24.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Victoria Mikhaylova 0 2 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 0 2 0
<