TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Brazil F5 (Mogi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Clemente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinicius Outor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Bendazoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johann Soares Valinho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ishwara Pola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cherione | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Renan Perdigao | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caio Gruber | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Ortega | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Calgary Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kval. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 65 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 1 | 77 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Mazzarini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Biddaiah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yohei Otsuka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Armaan Bhatia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
William Bushamuka | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Battista | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Zuckerman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Antwerp | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephane Robert | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Scott Griekspoor | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Moutet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 7 | 3 | 62 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
France F22 (Rodez) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Deleersnyder | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elohan Blanco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Etienne Donnet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Gaudon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Hugounenq | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jerome Catalan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandre Hillhouse | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joris Moret | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 68 | 6 | 68 | |||||
Stockholm | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Otte | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Bernard Tomic odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 65 | 6 | 61 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 70 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sami Reinwein odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kval. |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julius Tverijonas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Italy F31 (Santa | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F32 (Santa | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Neven Krivokuca odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Moscow | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kval. |
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jie Cui | 1 | 6 | 64 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Youssef Hossam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaito Uesugi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F21 (Sao | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Gomes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Semedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Zitnik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 1 | 65 | 74 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Victor Gurevich | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Paschetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Binnie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Pena Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Shanghai | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Roja de | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Polufinale |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 Finale |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Himansu Sagar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Bottino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Boers | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Mouhan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mounir Ferchichi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Guye | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Marmousez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemen Nikolas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
USA F27 (Houston) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ronnie Schneider | 1 | 4 | 77 | 5 | |||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel De Felipe Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Mottet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Chavez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexander Knight odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uros Petronijevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Eskeland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Saleh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Abbrat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Lam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guido Marson | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sumit Sarkar odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 0 | 69 | ||||||
Shanghai | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 0 | 4 | 2 |