Tashkent Challenger 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tashkent Challenger live, $75K,
Službena webstranica
Tashkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
Finale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
3
2
12.10.18
Polufinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
2
3
12.10.18
Polufinale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
6
4
11.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
3
1
11.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
6
5
6
1
11.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
1
4
11.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
4
3
10.10.18
2. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
6
6
1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
0
5
10.10.18
2. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
5
10.10.18
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
6
8
4
10.10.18
2. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
4
1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
2
7
1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
3
6
1
10.10.18
2. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
3
6
6
7
08.10.18
1. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
2
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Statham
0
4
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
3
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
6
2
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
4
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
6
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
5
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic
1
w/o
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
09.10.18
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
5
08.10.18
kval.
Jose Statham
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
odustajanje
0
4
0
08.10.18
kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
7
7
2
4
08.10.18
kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
7
4
2
08.10.18
kval.
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
6
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
5
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
1
2
7
6
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
3
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
3
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Safiullin
2
7
5
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
5
7
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
5
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
2
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
1
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose Statham
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
1
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
3
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
N.Sriram Balaji
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
5
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
4
6
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
2
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
6
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
0
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Safiullin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
5
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
1
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Ergashev
0
2
0
Tashkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.18
Finale
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
11
H2H
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
2
7
3
9
11.10.18
Polufinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
4
4
11.10.18
Polufinale
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
6
3
10.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
7
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
0
6
4
6
3
10.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Timur Khabibulin
0
1
4
10.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexey Vatutin
0
2
3
10.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
1
6
4
7
08.10.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla
1
5
6
8
08.10.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski
0
6
7
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
3
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow
1
4
7
4
7
09.10.18
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
2
7
7
H2H
Mirza Basic/Danilo Petrovic
0
5
5
09.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
4
5
09.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Khumoun Sultanov
0
6
3
3
<