TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
All Lower level | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Stan Wawrinka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andy Murray | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
John Isner | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Radu Albot | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Benoit Paire | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Norbert Gombos | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Borna Coric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Federico Coria | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 5 | 66 | 63 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 0 | 69 | 4 | 0 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 4 | 61 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Zverev | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Benjamin Bonzi | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Tomas Machac | 2 | 5 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Dominik Koepfer | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Sebastian Korda | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Jurij Rodionov | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 66 | 4 | 8 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Jannik Sinner | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Goffin | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Castelo Branco | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 611 | |||||
M15 Melilla | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Holger Rune | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1 | 77 | 2 | 7 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Bron | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cesar Bourgois | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 Finale |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Cyril Vandermeersch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Firas Ben Chouikha | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Imran Sibille | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreja Petrovic | 1 | 64 | 73 | 8 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elyes Marouani | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Hodges | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Thijmen Loof | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Schiemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Jablonec Nad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Polufinale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 Finale |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 Polufinale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Pardubice | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Maxa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Daniel Siniakov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Vorhemus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Sklenka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Rys | 1 | 74 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sergo Sikharulidze | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Nikolas Lahky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
M25 Porto | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nick Hardt odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 3 | 75 | 11 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Igor Smilansky | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Split Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 kval. |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Orlando Luz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 74 | 4 | 0 | |||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mathias Bourgue | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.09.20 kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
All Lower level | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Jwany Sherif | 1 | 6 | 65 | 11 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Camila Giorgi odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venus Williams | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maddison Inglis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Konta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marija Semenistaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 Finale |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ghalia Guizani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
W15 Porto | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Porto | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Greta Arn | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alba Retortillo Soiras | 1 | 610 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabet Hamaliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Prerov | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Hamburg | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Jablonec Nad | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.09.20 Finale |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 64 |