Portugal
11.02.95, 29 Godina
11.02.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Venezuela
21.11.01, 22 Godina
21.11.01, 22 Godina
Claudia Gaspar vs. Luniuska Delgado - Međusobni mečevi
12.06.18 | 1. kolo | Luniuska Delgado | Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | Obidos | tepih |
Claudia Gaspar form & Luniuska Delgado form
Claudia Gaspar - Posljednji mečevi
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Montemor O - tvrda | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santarem - tvrda | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Setubal - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrda | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
21.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
04.06.18 kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catarina Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
09.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Masini | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
02.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Cantanhede - tepih | ||||
14.07.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Amarante - tvrda | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerda Zykute | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Guimaraes - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Montemor O - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brynn Boren | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Luniuska Delgado - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Lawrence - tvrda | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.02.19 kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
24.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sant Cugat - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Seville - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Roja De - zemlja | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Porto - zemlja | ||||
23.07.18 kval. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Figueira Da - tvrda | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Setubal - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
14.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.06.18 kval. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča |