Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
03.03.98, 26 Godina
03.03.98, 26 Godina
Maria Patrascu vs. Laura Maluniakova - Međusobni mečevi
04.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Laura Maluniakova | Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Maria Patrascu form & Laura Maluniakova form
Maria Patrascu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
12.09.22 kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zineb El Mouttaki | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ela Platenikova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Erwitte - zemlja | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
08.08.22 kval. | vs. Sarah Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.11.21 kval. | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 kval. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-64, 5-7, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.21 kval. | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-3, - Maria Patrascu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.21 kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.10.21 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W80 Granby - tvrda | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Huhnholz | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Laura Maluniakova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
14.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucha - zemlja | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Trnava - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.04.19 Polufinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Morgane Van Den Bergh | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.04.19 kval. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
28.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
26.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |