Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Georgia
02.06.01, 22 Godina
02.06.01, 22 Godina
Anna Siskova vs. Ana Shanidze - Međusobni mečevi
10.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Anna Siskova | Ana Shanidze | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Telavi | zemlja |
Anna Siskova form & Ana Shanidze form
Anna Siskova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Auckland - tvrda | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Rouen - dvorana | ||||
08.10.23 kval. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bari - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 kval. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Collonge - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kozerki - tvrda | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Prague - tvrda | ||||
29.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Budapest - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Ana Shanidze - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Batumi - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - tvrda | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telavi - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 kval. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Batumi - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Baku - tvrda | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.04.16 Polufinale | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 kval. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
07.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |