W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda |
20.02.21 Finale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | detalj meča |
19.02.21 Polufinale | vs. Naomi Broady/Eden Silva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | | detalj meča |
18.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Heike Janse Van Vuuren/Leigh Van Zyl | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Marne Dercksen/Katie Poluta | 6-1, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
W25 Potchefstroom - tvrda |
12.02.21 Polufinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
11.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic/Alice Rame | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova | 7-66, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
W25 Glasgow - dvorana |
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
W25 Kaposvar - zemlja |
23.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriela Duca/Andreea Velcea | 6-1, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
23.09.19 Finale | vs. Dalma Galfi/Adrienn Nagy | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | | detalj meča |
23.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 7-63 | | detalj meča |
W25 St. - zemlja |
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
09.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
09.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-74, 10-3 | | detalj meča |
09.09.19 Finale | vs. Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy | 6-75, 6-0, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
W60 Brescia - zemlja |
03.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
03.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Shuyue Ma/Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 7-65, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
03.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Heraklion - zemlja |
12.03.18 Polufinale | vs. Michaela Boev/Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | | detalj meča |
12.03.18 Finale | vs. Emma Laine/Sabrina Santamaria | 7-5, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
12.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova/Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
12.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lisa Sabino/Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Heraklion - zemlja |
05.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | | detalj meča |
05.03.18 Polufinale | vs. Kerrie Cartwright/Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
05.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri/Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Fed Cup - dvorana |
09.02.18 | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Tena Lukas | 3-2, Darija Jurak Schreiber/Tena Lukas - odustajanje | | detalj meča |
Antalya - zemlja |
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Andreia Beberechi/Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
27.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariana Drazic/Mia Eklund | - Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
Heraklion - zemlja |
30.10.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aneta Laboutkova/Valeria Nikolaev | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
30.10.17 Polufinale | vs. Franziska Kommer/Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |