Mouilleron Le Captif 2013 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Australia F10
ATP: Brazil F12
ATP: Croatia F11
ATP: Egypt F29
ATP: France F20
ATP: Germany F19
ATP: Great Britain F21
ATP: Greece F15
ATP: Israel F14
ATP: Italy F30
ATP: Kazakhstan F7
ATP: Mexico F15
ATP: Nigeria F1
ATP: Peru F2
ATP: Portugal F10
ATP: Spain F35
ATP: Turkey F41
ATP: USA F27
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger live, ˆ64K+H
Mouilleron Le Captif
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.13
Finale
Michael Berrer
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
6
4
3
19.10.13
Polufinale
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Beck
0
4
3
19.10.13
Polufinale
Michael Berrer
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Llodra
0
4
3
18.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Michael Llodra
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
3
2
18.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Mahut
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Teixeira
0
6
5
5
18.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Michael Berrer
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Burquier
0
3
2
18.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Josselin Ouanna
0
1
4
16.10.13
2. kolo
Michael Llodra
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
7
2
4
1
16.10.13
2. kolo
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
2
16.10.13
2. kolo
Dustin Brown
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
6
3
16.10.13
2. kolo
Josselin Ouanna
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Serra
0
4
2
17.10.13
2. kolo
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Phau
0
4
4
17.10.13
2. kolo
Michael Berrer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
1
6
3
3
17.10.13
2. kolo
Gregoire Burquier
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Gicquel
0
4
6
5
17.10.13
2. kolo
Maxime Teixeira
2
7
6
H2H
David Guez
0
5
4
14.10.13
1. kolo
Florent Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Authom
0
4
4
14.10.13
1. kolo
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
0
4
3
14.10.13
1. kolo
Henri Laaksonen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
7
3
3
14.10.13
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
3
2
15.10.13
1. kolo
Michael Llodra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
2
15.10.13
1. kolo
Michael Berrer
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schoorel
0
1
3
15.10.13
1. kolo
Andreas Beck
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
0
1
15.10.13
1. kolo
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Puetz
0
4
2
15.10.13
1. kolo
David Guez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
1
3
7
3
3
15.10.13
1. kolo
Josselin Ouanna
2
6
1
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
3
6
2
15.10.13
1. kolo
Maxime Teixeira
2
7
6
H2H
Stephane Bohli
0
5
4
15.10.13
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
0
3
4
16.10.13
1. kolo
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
4
16.10.13
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
2
3
16.10.13
1. kolo
Marc Gicquel
2
7
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
6
5
3
16.10.13
1. kolo
Gregoire Burquier
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
3
2
14.10.13
kval.
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Antso Rakotondramanga
0
3
4
14.10.13
kval.
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin
0
4
4
14.10.13
kval.
Tim Puetz
1
6
2
H2H
Nicolas Renavand
odustajanje
0
1
0
14.10.13
kval.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
5
7
7
H2H
Vincent Millot
1
7
5
6
5
12.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
2
12.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
0
1
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Stephane Bohli
2
6
7
H2H
Sami Reinwein
0
1
5
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Renavand
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nikola Ciric
1
6
7
6
2
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
1
1
7
5
3
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
4
2
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Quinqueneau
0
2
4
13.10.13
2. kolo kval.
Antso Rakotondramanga
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
6
6
12.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
6
3
2
12.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Legros
0
3
1
12.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Antso Rakotondramanga
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
2
5
12.10.13
1. kolo kval.
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Etienne Leite
0
2
4
Mouilleron Le Captif
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.13
Finale
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
3
6
10
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
3
8
18.10.13
Polufinale
Henri Kontinen/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Puetz/Thomas Schoorel
0
6
5
5
19.10.13
Polufinale
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
0
6
7
6
7
16.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
0
4
5
17.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Tim Puetz/Thomas Schoorel
2
6
7
H2H
Frank Dancevic/Vincent Millot
0
1
6
2
17.10.13
Četvrtfinale
Henri Kontinen/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Gicquel/Nicolas Renavand
0
1
6
5
18.10.13
Četvrtfinale
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Vahid Mirzadeh
1
4
7
2
14.10.13
1. kolo
Nikola Ciric/Goran Tosic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Jordan Kerr
1
7
5
3
7
14.10.13
1. kolo
Marc Gicquel/Nicolas Renavand
2
7
7
H2H
David Guez/Josselin Ouanna
0
5
6
2
15.10.13
1. kolo
Frank Dancevic/Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
0
4
4
15.10.13
1. kolo
Tim Puetz/Thomas Schoorel
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos/Andrej Martin
0
1
1
15.10.13
1. kolo
Henri Kontinen/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
7
H2H
James Cluskey/Ruben Gonzales
0
1
5
15.10.13
1. kolo
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/Bjorn Phau
0
1
4
16.10.13
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Vahid Mirzadeh
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla/Farrukh Dustov
0
3
2
17.10.13
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Penaud/Gleb Sakharov
0
3
4
<