TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.19 Finale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.05.19 Polufinale |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bothwell | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.05.19 Polufinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
17.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Robin Stanek odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||
Michail Pervolarakis odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Henry Craig | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
James Story | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. kolo |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Joshua Rose odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Jhun | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 kval. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 71 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christos Nikoloulis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Rose | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Finale |
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Brandon Murphy/James Story | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Polufinale |
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Polufinale |
Brandon Murphy/James Story | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Aaron Addison/Jesse Delaney odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Brandon Murphy/James Story | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 Četvrtfinale |
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem/Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray/Raphael Loukas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrik Nema/Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 2 | 75 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 711 | 2 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Aaron Addison/Jesse Delaney | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi/Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Brandon Murphy/James Story | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies/Patrick Foley | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Dominik Palan/Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Paul Cayre/Valentin Guenther | 1 | 7 | 63 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Moritz Thiem/Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris/Sergis Kyratzis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. kolo |
Alec Adamson/Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 3 |