MEČ
26.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Sergey Ksenzov | 6-3, 6-4 | Kazakhstan F6 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 Godina
19.02.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
19.06.98, 25 Godina
19.06.98, 25 Godina
Sharobiddin Abzalov vs. Sergey Ksenzov - Međusobni mečevi
26.09.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Sergey Ksenzov | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Kazakhstan F6 | zemlja |
Sharobiddin Abzalov form & Sergey Ksenzov form
Sharobiddin Abzalov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Andijan - tvrda | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Sergey Ksenzov - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F30 - zemlja | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio De Bernardis | 6-1, 4-1, Alessio De Bernardis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fakih Najib | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F9 - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F7 - tvrda | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F4 - tvrda | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Petrov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F3 - tvrda | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F1 - tvrda | ||||
14.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F5 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Bokach | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - tvrda | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F15 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Gevel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - tvrda | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F13 - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Kato | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F12 - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F4 - tvrda | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Skalsky | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F3 - tvrda | ||||
30.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F2 - tvrda | ||||
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F1 - tvrda | ||||
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča |