MEČ
21.05.18 | Četvrtfinale | Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | Ukraine F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Ukraine
05.01.96, 28 Godina
05.01.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Russia
17.03.00, 24 Godina
17.03.00, 24 Godina
Ukraine
11.03.90, 34 Godina
11.03.90, 34 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Ukraine
10.03.00, 24 Godina
10.03.00, 24 Godina
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh - Međusobni mečevi
21.05.18 | Četvrtfinale | Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Ukraine F3 | zemlja |
Roman Boychuk form & Yan Bondarevskiy form
Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Bernardo Saraiva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 Polufinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy/Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
14.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F38 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk/Lukasz Kozielski | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F37 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Hossam/Mazen Osama | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aryan Goveas/Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - tvrda | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marek Gengel/David Poljak | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrii Gryniuk/Denys Mylokostov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Roman Boychuk/Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |