Belarus
19.04.97, 27 Godina
19.04.97, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
11.03.99, 25 Godina
11.03.99, 25 Godina
Pavel Korenets vs. Philipp Klimov - Međusobni mečevi
16.05.16 | kval. | Pavel Korenets | Philipp Klimov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | Ukraine F2 | zemlja |
Pavel Korenets form & Philipp Klimov form
Pavel Korenets - Posljednji mečevi
Belarus F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Khassanov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
09.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.08.16 kval. | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Yanchenko | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
18.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 kval. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhaylo Radchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F9 - zemlja | ||||
11.04.16 | vs. Oleg Kossov | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F4 - dvorana | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Paliukhovich | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.10.15 kval. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F37 - tvrda | ||||
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F36 - tvrda | ||||
07.09.15 kval. | vs. Efe Yurtacan | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Majid Abedini | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ihsan Koc | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
17.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Levine | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.08.15 kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
11.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Kucherenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.05.15 kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F2 - tvrda | ||||
13.04.15 kval. | vs. Roman Khassanov | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iskander Davutov | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F1 - tvrda | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Philipp Klimov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Kazan - dvorana | ||||
12.03.19 kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kaarst - tepih | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.19 kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Finland F4 - dvorana | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 kval. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F3 - dvorana | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - tepih | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.18 kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |