Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
JAR
20.11.95, 28 Godina
20.11.95, 28 Godina
Hassan Ndayishimiye vs. Joshua Luck - Međusobni mečevi
01.06.15 | kval. | Hassan Ndayishimiye | Joshua Luck | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Mozambique F1 | tvrda |
Hassan Ndayishimiye form & Joshua Luck form
Hassan Ndayishimiye - Posljednji mečevi
Uganda F4 - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Uganda F3 - zemlja | ||||
17.05.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Uganda F2 - zemlja | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Johansson | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Uganda F1 - zemlja | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Haddad | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F42 - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koray Kirci | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Puerto Rico - tvrda | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Berdusco | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F36 - zemlja | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jarryd Woog | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Erlenbusch | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F22 - zemlja | ||||
29.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.07.15 Polufinale | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 5-7, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
13.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.07.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F27 - tvrda | ||||
06.07.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Baris Erguden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrda | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Michael Grant | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrda | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Michael Grant | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Mozambique F2 - tvrda | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Danyal Sualehe | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Gerini | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Joshua Luck - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 1-4, - Joshua Luck - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-4, 2-0, Kyran Magimay - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-1, Sean Kamyshev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.22 kval. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samer Al Tori | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Alon Elia | 6-4, 4-0, Alon Elia - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |