Stare Splavy 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W75 Doksy - Stare Splavy live, $75K

žene singl zemlja Czech Republic Stare Splavy Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 3 5
29.06.24
Polufinale
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 2 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 5 6 4
29.06.24
Polufinale
Tereza Valentova 2 4 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 2 2
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Su Jeong Jang 2 5 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 7 1 3
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 4 3
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 62
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 3 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 3 4
27.06.24
2. kolo
Aneta Kladivova 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 0 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 2 3
27.06.24
2. kolo
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 3 6
Katrina Scott 1 1 6 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 66 4
27.06.24
2. kolo
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 4
27.06.24
2. kolo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 4 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 6 1 1
27.06.24
2. kolo
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 2 3
25.06.24
1. kolo
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 1 5
25.06.24
1. kolo
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
26.06.24
1. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 5 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica 2 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 6 2 2
26.06.24
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 2
26.06.24
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 6 6
Laura Samsonova 1 6 3 2
26.06.24
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Lee 1 6 1 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 1 6
Ariana Geerlings odustajanje 0 1
26.06.24
1. kolo
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Alena Kovackova 0 65 2
26.06.24
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 3 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 3 6 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 74 0 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Katrina Scott 2 7 3 6
Lucie Safarova 1 65 6 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 3 1
26.06.24
1. kolo
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 0
26.06.24
1. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 2
25.06.24
kval.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 4 2
25.06.24
kval.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 0
25.06.24
kval.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 2 3
25.06.24
kval.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 0
25.06.24
kval.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 3 4
25.06.24
kval.
Anouk Koevermans 2 7 5 6
Martina Okalova 1 65 7 4
25.06.24
kval.
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 1
25.06.24
kval.
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 3
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Libuse Havlova 0 2 2
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Anna Dvorackova 0 1 0
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 0 1
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Martina Okalova 1 4 6 3
Shuo Feng odustajanje 0 6 0 0
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Qianhui Tang 2 3 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 1 4
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 0 2
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 7
Jana Vanik 0 2 5
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 5
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Kiara Zabkova 0 4 2
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Hindova 2 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 1 6 4 3
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 7
Lucie Urbanova 0 4 64
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 4 3
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 2
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 0 6
Nikola Sturcova 1 3 6 1
24.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 4 3
žene parovi zemlja Czech Republic Stare Splavy Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 2 10
Shuo Feng/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 6 6
28.06.24
Polufinale
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova/Tereza Valentova 0 65 4
28.06.24
Polufinale
Shuo Feng/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 1
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Denisa Hindova/Tereza Valentova 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova/Qianhui Tang 0 0 65
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 7
Martha Matoula/Martina Okalova 0 65 67
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Shuo Feng/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alena Kovackova/Laura Samsonova 0 2 4
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova 0 5 4
25.06.24
1. kolo
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 0 4 4
25.06.24
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Sofia Shapatava 0 2 1
25.06.24
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
25.06.24
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anna Dvorackova/Lucie Safarova 0 1 2
25.06.24
1. kolo
Alena Kovackova/Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Pridankina 0 4 2
25.06.24
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Julie Struplova 0 4 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Martha Matoula/Martina Okalova 2 6 2 10
Katerina Mandelikova/Lucie Urbanova 1 4 6 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Shuo Feng/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
<