W60 Prague 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Reus
WTA: Saint-Malo
WTA: W100 Bonita Springs
WTA: W100 Wiesbaden
WTA: W25 Alaminos Larnaca
WTA: W25 Nottingham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25+H Tossa de
WTA: W40 Tbilisi
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Varberg
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W60 Prague live, $60K
W60 Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
Finale
Darja Semenistaja
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
6
3
4
06.05.23
Polufinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova
0
0
3
06.05.23
Polufinale
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
6
2
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
2
2
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
3
2
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
4
1
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Bartunkova
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
0
3
4
03.05.23
2. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Celine Naef
1
7
4
3
3
03.05.23
2. kolo
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
4
4
03.05.23
2. kolo
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
4
03.05.23
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
4
3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
2
5
04.05.23
2. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Dominika Salkova
0
4
1
04.05.23
2. kolo
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Valentova
0
1
1
04.05.23
2. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
1
7
2
4
01.05.23
1. kolo
Priscilla Hon
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Bervid
0
0
3
01.05.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
4
3
01.05.23
1. kolo
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
3
0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
5
6
1
02.05.23
1. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
2
1
02.05.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
7
7
3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
0
3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
1
3
7
3
6
5
02.05.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
5
3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
3
7
3
4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
1
0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
5
3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
2
6
1
02.05.23
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
1
6
0
4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
4
6
2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Tereza Valentova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
6
2
6
3
01.05.23
kval.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
1
4
01.05.23
kval.
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
0
4
01.05.23
kval.
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
7
6
H2H
Julie Struplova
0
6
4
3
01.05.23
kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
7
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
2
6
4
01.05.23
kval.
Anastasia Kulikova
1
5
H2H
Irina Fetecau
odustajanje
0
0
01.05.23
kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
1
7
2
3
H2H
Sofya Lansere
odustajanje
0
6
0
01.05.23
kval.
Ivana Sebestova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
6
2
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
1
3
6
4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Amelie Smejkalova
0
3
1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Bendova
0
2
0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Irina Fetecau
2
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
6
4
3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Vanik
0
3
3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Marketa Petruzelova
0
2
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Tothova
0
2
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicol Benesova
0
1
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Kodesova
0
0
0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Neradova
0
1
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Mlenska
0
3
2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Pospisilova
0
1
3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Mila Masic
0
0
0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Kareisova
0
2
5
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktorie Hazmukova
0
3
2
W60 Prague
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
Finale
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
7
H2H
Aneta Kladivova/Kaylah Mcphee
0
0
6
5
05.05.23
Polufinale
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Reami/Ivana Sebestova
0
2
1
06.05.23
Polufinale
Aneta Kladivova/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
2
03.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Adriana Reami/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
7
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
1
6
4
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova
1
w/o
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova
0
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
3
13
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Darja Semenistaja
1
2
6
11
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Aneta Kladivova/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
3
10
H2H
Veronika Erjavec/Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
6
02.05.23
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion
1
6
3
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Priscilla Hon
odustajanje
0
2
0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Aneta Kladivova/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Bervid/Amelie Smejkalova
0
1
2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Adriana Reami/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucie Havlickova/Celine Naef
1
7
14
3
7
03.05.23
1. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Karolina Vlckova
0
1
3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova/Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
4
4
03.05.23
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Viktorie Hazmukova/Denisa Pospisilova
0
2
1
03.05.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kareisova/Jana Vanik
0
2
0
<