W50 Montemor o 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W50 Montemor-o-Novo live, $50K

žene singl tvrda Portugal W50 Montemor o Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 4 0
01.06.24
Polufinale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 2
01.06.24
Polufinale
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 3 0
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 60 0
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 1 3
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Valentina Ryser 2 6 4 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 2 6 3
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 0 3 5
30.05.24
2. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 3 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 6 2 1
30.05.24
2. kolo
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 63
30.05.24
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 2 1
30.05.24
2. kolo
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 3 6 6
Elena Micic 1 6 3 3
30.05.24
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 5 4
30.05.24
2. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 1 75 2
30.05.24
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 3
30.05.24
2. kolo
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 3
28.05.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 0
28.05.24
1. kolo
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 0 75 3
28.05.24
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 0 1
28.05.24
1. kolo
Talia Gibson 2 2 6 6
Eva Alvarez Sande 1 6 4 2
29.05.24
1. kolo
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 2
29.05.24
1. kolo
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 2 6
Sana Garakani 1 1 6 0
29.05.24
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 4
29.05.24
1. kolo
Kimberly Birrell 2 5 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 7 4 3
29.05.24
1. kolo
Katherine Sebov 2 5 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 7 1 1
29.05.24
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 3 5
29.05.24
1. kolo
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 0 3
29.05.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 3 6
Jamie Loeb 1 1 6 3
29.05.24
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 1 4
29.05.24
1. kolo
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 4 1
29.05.24
1. kolo
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 1 63
29.05.24
1. kolo
Elena Micic 2 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 1 6 3 0
28.05.24
kval.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 1 6 6
Luiza Fullana 1 6 3 2
28.05.24
kval.
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 w/o
Maria Garcia 0
28.05.24
kval.
Sara Lanca 2 7 3 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 5 6 4
28.05.24
kval.
Alice Gillan 1 6 5 5
Iveta Dapkute odustajanje 0 2 7 1
28.05.24
kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 4 2
28.05.24
kval.
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 4 6
Daniela Seguel 1 1 6 4
28.05.24
kval.
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 2 2
28.05.24
kval.
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 7 1 7
Min Liu 1 5 6 63
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 0 1
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 1 2
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Min Liu 2 6 5 6
Elizabeth Jurna 1 4 7 0
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Catarina Moreira 0 0 1
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Sara Borkop 0 2 2
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Sara Lanca 2 6 7
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 4 5
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 4 2
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Luiza Fullana 2 7 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 5 4
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 2 5
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 7 4 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 1 63 6 2
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 4
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 2
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Maria Garcia 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 1
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 3
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 4 4
27.05.24
1. kolo kval.
Miroslava Medvedeva 2 1 6 7
Juliette Mazzoni 1 6 2 5
žene parovi tvrda Portugal W50 Montemor o Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.24
Finale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Evialina Laskevich 0 4 4
01.06.24
Polufinale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 5 6 10
Jamie Loeb/Maria Mateas 1 7 4 8
01.06.24
Polufinale
Leonie Kung/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Ankita Raina 0 3 4
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser/Marie Weckerle 0 1 1
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Leonie Kung/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 0 4 5
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Yexin Ma/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 0 1
31.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Jamie Loeb/Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava/Elena Micic 0 64 3
29.05.24
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 7
Teresa Franco Dias/Amalia Suciu 0 2 5
29.05.24
1. kolo
Yexin Ma/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Miroslava Medvedeva 0 3 1
29.05.24
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 3 1
29.05.24
1. kolo
Jamie Loeb/Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Sara Lanca 0 0 1
30.05.24
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 4
30.05.24
1. kolo
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Luiza Fullana/Anastasia Iamachkine 0 0 3
30.05.24
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey/Tara Moore 2 6 4 10
Matilde Jorge/Sofya Lansere 1 4 6 6
30.05.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Evialina Laskevich 2 7 6
Ana Filipa Santos/Angelina Voloshchuk 0 5 3
<