W40 Heraklion 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W40 Heraklion live, $40K

žene singl zemlja Greece W40 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 4 6
Diane Parry 1 2 6 4
04.11.23
Polufinale
Sinja Kraus 2 7 2 6
Brenda Fruhvirtova 1 63 6 2
04.11.23
Polufinale
Diane Parry 2 6 7
Cristina Dinu 0 3 61
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Dinu 1 5
Anca Alexia Todoni odustajanje 0 3
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 4
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 1
03.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 1
02.11.23
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 1
02.11.23
2. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 4 4
02.11.23
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 1
02.11.23
2. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 3 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
2. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 3
02.11.23
2. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 2
02.11.23
2. kolo
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 1 6
Anna Gabric 1 4 6 2
02.11.23
2. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 4
31.10.23
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 3
31.10.23
1. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 2
31.10.23
1. kolo
Lola Radivojevic 2 4 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 6 3 4
31.10.23
1. kolo
Mia Ristic 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 3 67
01.11.23
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 1 1
01.11.23
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 1 3 6 1
Anastasiya Soboleva odustajanje 0 6 3 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 4 6 2
Alexandra Cadantu odustajanje 0 7 1 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
01.11.23
1. kolo
Eleni Christofi 2 6 7
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 5
01.11.23
1. kolo
Anna Gabric 1 6 3
Ilinca Dalina Amariei odustajanje 0 4 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 1 1
01.11.23
1. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 5 6 6
Mara Guth 1 7 4 4
01.11.23
1. kolo
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 1
01.11.23
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Andreea Mitu 0 2 66
31.10.23
kval.
Oana Gavrila 2 7 2 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 5 6 1
31.10.23
kval.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
31.10.23
kval.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 2 0
31.10.23
kval.
Mara Guth 1 3 7 4
Nika Radisic odustajanje 0 6 5 0
31.10.23
kval.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 0 61
31.10.23
kval.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 7 3 6
Jenny Lim 1 65 6 0
31.10.23
kval.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Ana Candiotto 0 63 1
31.10.23
kval.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 2 1
29.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Leticia Matuszewski 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska 0
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 0 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lara Salden 2 7 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 5 74 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 4 0
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 2 4
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 1 0
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 2
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 5 3
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 1 6
Jana Vanik 1 3 6 4
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ana Candiotto 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 4 66
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 4
30.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Klaffner 2 5 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 7 1 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Annika Maria Glaser 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Chelsea Stergiopoulos 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stella Kovacicova 2 7 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 1 61 73 3
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 1 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 1 6 1 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Mara Ploumis 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 2 6 6
Sophia Derivan 1 6 2 1
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Xiangruyi Ji 0 0 5
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 2
29.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 4
žene parovi zemlja Greece W40 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 7 10
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 66 8
03.11.23
Polufinale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 4 6 16
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 4 14
04.11.23
Polufinale
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 0 2 5
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Anna Gabric/Mara Guth 0 64 4
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Jenny Lim 0 2 3
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 3 11
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 1 3 6 9
02.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 10
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu 1 66 7 1
31.10.23
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 3
31.10.23
1. kolo
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 5 0
31.10.23
1. kolo
Anna Gabric/Mara Guth 1 4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Mitu odustajanje 0 1
31.10.23
1. kolo
Fabienne Gettwart/Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu/Chelsea Stergiopoulos 0 0 0
01.11.23
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 0 3 66
01.11.23
1. kolo
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 1 6 2 4
01.11.23
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 2 6 10
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
1. kolo
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 7 10
Mariana Drazic/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 75 64 7
<