W35 Yecla 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W35 Yecla live, $35K

žene singl tvrda Spain W35 Yecla Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Tamara Kostic 1 4 6 4
04.05.24
Polufinale
Amandine Hesse 1 5
Lara Pfeifer odustajanje 0 0
04.05.24
Polufinale
Tamara Kostic 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 66 4
03.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 1
03.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Valentina Ryser 2 6 4 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4 6 1
03.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 5 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 3 7 2
03.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 4 2
02.05.24
2. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 1
02.05.24
2. kolo
Jessica Failla 2 6 0 6
Arina Arifullina 1 0 6 2
02.05.24
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 5 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 7 4 3
02.05.24
2. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 4
02.05.24
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 4
02.05.24
2. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 3 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 1 3
02.05.24
2. kolo
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
30.04.24
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 6 4 2
30.04.24
1. kolo
Jessica Failla 2 6 3 7
Joelle Steur 1 3 6 63
30.04.24
1. kolo
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7
Angelina Wirges 0 1 5
30.04.24
1. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 0 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 4 6 2
30.04.24
1. kolo
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 3
01.05.24
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 4
01.05.24
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
01.05.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 4
01.05.24
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 3 7
Ekaterina Yashina 1 1 6 64
01.05.24
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 5
01.05.24
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 1 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 2 6 2
01.05.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Laura Martinez Ruiz 0 0 65
01.05.24
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 4
01.05.24
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Scarlet Kavanagh 0 3 2
01.05.24
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 0 4
01.05.24
1. kolo
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 1 4
29.04.24
kval.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Ornella De Fazio 0 1 2
29.04.24
kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 4 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 65 6 5
29.04.24
kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 5 2
29.04.24
kval.
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 0 2
29.04.24
kval.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 4 6 10
Candela Cimarra Munoz 1 6 3 4
29.04.24
kval.
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 2 1
30.04.24
kval.
Lucia Ros Parres 2 7 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 5 5
30.04.24
kval.
Scarlet Kavanagh 2 6 6
Natalia Sarandi 0 3 0
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 w/o
Costanza Bessi 0
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Marta Kurmaz 0 1 0
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 5 2
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Eva Garcia 0 0 1
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Maria Gimenez Pedreno 0 2 0
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Elizabeth Jurna 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Depablos Ochoa 0 1 2
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 2 1
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Rocio Rojo Domingo 0 1 2
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 2 6 6
Mireia Pons Lopez 0 4 3
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Candela Cimarra Munoz 2 7 6
Ana Alcobas Aparicio 0 63 3
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Biot 2 6 6
Ana Heredia 0 0 2
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Lucia Ros Parres 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 3 3
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Ornella De Fazio 1 w/o
Min Liu 0
28.04.24
2. kolo kval.
Scarlet Kavanagh 2 6 6
Meshkatolzahra Safi 0 4 2
28.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Mireia Pons Lopez 1 w/o
Michaella Krajicek 0
žene parovi tvrda Spain W35 Yecla Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
Finale
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 4
03.05.24
Polufinale
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 0 2
03.05.24
Polufinale
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 4 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 7
02.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 0 2 1
02.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
02.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Mana Kawamura/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ana Alcobas Aparicio/Maria Gimenez Pedreno 0 2 0
02.05.24
Četvrtfinale
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 3
30.04.24
1. kolo
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 2 6 6
Ornella De Fazio/Natalia Sarandi 0 1 2
30.04.24
1. kolo
Ana Alcobas Aparicio/Maria Gimenez Pedreno 2 7 6
Eva Garcia/Ana Heredia 0 5 2
30.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Laura Martinez Ruiz/Lucia Ros Parres 0 1 1
30.04.24
1. kolo
Alica Rusova/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot/Meshkatolzahra Safi 0 3 1
01.05.24
1. kolo
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz/Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 1 3
<