W35 Klosters 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W35 Klosters live, $35K

žene singl zemlja Switzerland W35 Klosters Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Gina Feistel 2 6 6 6
Jenny Duerst 1 79 2 1
29.06.24
Polufinale
Jenny Duerst 2 7 7
Alexandra Vecic 0 5 63
29.06.24
Polufinale
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 2 4
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 3 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 5 4
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 7
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 64
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Diana Martynov 2 7 6
Lisa Pigato 0 67 3
28.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 4
27.06.24
2. kolo
Jenny Duerst 1 5
Martina Colmegna odustajanje 0 0
27.06.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 2 3
27.06.24
2. kolo
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 3
27.06.24
2. kolo
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Chelsea Fontenel 0 3 5
27.06.24
2. kolo
Diana Martynov 2 6 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 3 77 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 2
27.06.24
2. kolo
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 3 4
25.06.24
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 1 2
25.06.24
1. kolo
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 0 3
25.06.24
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 3
25.06.24
1. kolo
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Noelia Manta 0 4 2
25.06.24
1. kolo
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Alina Granwehr 0 2 5
25.06.24
1. kolo
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6 6
Sarina Schnyder 1 4 75 0
25.06.24
1. kolo
Gina Feistel 2 6 7 6
Julie Belgraver 1 74 63 1
26.06.24
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 65 5
26.06.24
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 4 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 6 2 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 2
26.06.24
1. kolo
Diana Martynov 2 6 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 75 62 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 4 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 3 3
26.06.24
1. kolo
Nina Vargova 2 6 5 6
Lara Schmidt 1 3 7 4
26.06.24
1. kolo
Chelsea Fontenel 2 3 7 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 5 2
24.06.24
kval.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 1
24.06.24
kval.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 3
24.06.24
kval.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 2 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 3 6 2
24.06.24
kval.
Jana Bojovic 2 7 6
Linda Salvi 0 62 3
24.06.24
kval.
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Mia Mack 0 4 2
24.06.24
kval.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 0
24.06.24
kval.
Sylvie Zund 2 7 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 5 0
24.06.24
kval.
Elena Grekul 2 0 6 10
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4 6
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Estelle Bezos 0 1 2
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Livia Airoldi 0 3 1
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Isabella Kellenberger 0 0 3
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Josephine Kunz 0 4 4
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Francesca Saroli 0 1 3
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Stefaniya Pushkar 0 0 1
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 4 6 10
Sherin Scheerle 1 6 2 5
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 4 4
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 2
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6 10
Ellen Hirschi 1 3 73 4
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Anina Lanz 0 4 2
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Linda Salvi 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 0
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Laura Heutschi 0 0 3
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 2 10
Lara Russiniello 1 2 6 7
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
23.06.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 4 2
žene parovi zemlja Switzerland W35 Klosters Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Jenny Duerst/Nina Vargova 2 6 4 10
Katharina Hobgarski/Antonia Schmidt 1 2 6 8
28.06.24
Polufinale
Jenny Duerst/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Chelsea Fontenel/Noelia Manta 0 0 4
28.06.24
Polufinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Punnin Kovapitukted/Alana Parnaby 1 6 2 8
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Chelsea Fontenel/Noelia Manta 1 w/o
Martina Colmegna/Lisa Pigato 0
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Jenny Duerst/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Diana Martynov 0 1 2
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Antonia Schmidt 2 5 6 10
Josephine Kunz/Sarina Schnyder 1 7 1 3
27.06.24
Četvrtfinale
Punnin Kovapitukted/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti/Tess Sugnaux 0 1 1
24.06.24
1. kolo
Josephine Kunz/Sarina Schnyder 1 w/o
Giuliana Bestetti/Anja Casari 0
25.06.24
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 0
25.06.24
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Julie Belgraver/Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 64
25.06.24
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Diana Martynov 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko/Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 3
27.06.24
1. kolo
Chelsea Fontenel/Noelia Manta 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 4 2
27.06.24
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz/Alina Granwehr 0 3 1
<