W35 Antalya 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W35 Antalya live, $35K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W35 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
Finale
Cristina Dinu 1 6 3
Carson Branstine odustajanje 0 3 0
17.02.24
Polufinale
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 0
17.02.24
Polufinale
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 3
16.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 1
16.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Carson Branstine 2 3 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 3 4
16.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 1 1
16.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Selena Janicijevic 2 4 7 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 63 4
15.02.24
2. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 1
15.02.24
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 1 65
16.02.24
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 1 2
16.02.24
2. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 72 2 1
16.02.24
2. kolo
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
16.02.24
2. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 1 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 5 6 1
16.02.24
2. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 3 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 6 1 2
16.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 4 6 6
Aya El Aouni 1 6 0 3
15.02.24
1. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 2
15.02.24
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 0 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 2 0
15.02.24
1. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
15.02.24
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 4 3
15.02.24
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 3
15.02.24
1. kolo
Carson Branstine 2 6 4 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 2
15.02.24
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 5 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 7 2
15.02.24
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
15.02.24
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 4 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 62 3
15.02.24
1. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 0 0
15.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 1
15.02.24
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 2
15.02.24
1. kolo
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
15.02.24
1. kolo
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 4 6
Nina Vargova 1 1 6 4
15.02.24
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 1 3
15.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
15.02.24
kval.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 2
15.02.24
kval.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 2
15.02.24
kval.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
15.02.24
kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 12
Anna Turati 1 5 6 10
15.02.24
kval.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 5 1
15.02.24
kval.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 2
15.02.24
kval.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
15.02.24
kval.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 4 10
Claudia Gasparovic 1 1 6 4
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 0 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 5 4
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 1 1
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 2 7 4 10
Karine Sarkisova 1 5 6 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 0 1
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 7
Tara Wurth 0 1 5
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Michele Adamczewska 0 1 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 5 7 10
Eva Garkusha 1 7 5 6
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 0 2
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 2 1
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 1 1
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 1 w/o
Ziva Falkner 0
12.02.24
2. kolo kval.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 4 10
Marie Mettraux 1 4 6 6
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 1 5
Daria Remetean odustajanje 0 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 1 0
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 1 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 0 0
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Liv Boulard 0 1 4
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 0
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 4 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6 10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 1 74 4 5
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 4 4
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 3 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 3 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 0 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 4 3
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Bahar Kilic 0 1 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 2 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 2 1
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 3 4
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Michele Adamczewska 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 4 2
11.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 4 2
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W35 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
Finale
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 2 3 6 13
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 1 6 1 11
17.02.24
Polufinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 10
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou 1 2 6 5
17.02.24
Polufinale
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 2 6 0 10
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth 1 1 6 7
17.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 2
17.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 0 4 4
17.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 2 6 4 10
Deborah Chiesa/Paula Ormaechea 1 2 6 8
17.02.24
Četvrtfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 3
16.02.24
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova 0 3 1
16.02.24
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 3 2
16.02.24
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 6 10
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Zoziya Kardava 1 6 3 5
16.02.24
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili/Ceylin Ipek 0 1 0
16.02.24
1. kolo
Tena Lukas/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
16.02.24
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna/Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 3 3
16.02.24
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 4 11
Julie Struplova/Ilay Yoruk 1 4 6 9
16.02.24
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 1
<