W25 Potchefstroom 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Olimpia
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15+H Amiens
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W25 Potchefstroom live, $25K
W25 Potchefstroom
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
2. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
3
4
12.03.20
2. kolo
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
1
2
12.03.20
2. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
5
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
2
7
4
12.03.20
2. kolo
Caroline Romeo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
7
5
3
12.03.20
2. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Kania
0
3
3
12.03.20
2. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
1
3
12.03.20
2. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
3
5
12.03.20
2. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Delien Kleinhans
0
1
1
10.03.20
1. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk
1
1
7
1
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
odustajanje
0
6
5
0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Anna Zaja
2
6
2
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
2
6
4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Daria Mishina
2
7
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
5
5
10.03.20
1. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
2
4
10.03.20
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
3
7
7
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
1
6
5
6
5
10.03.20
1. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe
0
2
2
10.03.20
1. kolo
Delien Kleinhans
2
6
6
H2H
Tshegofatso Tsiang
0
3
0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
3
7
0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Weatherhead
0
1
1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
5
6
6
H2H
Samantha Murray
1
7
4
3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
7
4
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
3
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
1
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
6
6
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan
1
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
odustajanje
0
4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
0
2
09.03.20
kval.
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Marne Dercksen
0
4
1
09.03.20
kval.
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
4
3
09.03.20
kval.
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Ntokozo Zungu
0
2
2
09.03.20
kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
3
0
09.03.20
kval.
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
2
2
09.03.20
kval.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
3
3
09.03.20
kval.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
3
09.03.20
kval.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mbali Langa
1
1
6
6
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Shannon Cox
2
1
6
10
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
1
6
3
6
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien
2
6
6
H2H
Aditi Sinha
0
0
2
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Mikayla Plitt
0
2
1
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Tamsin Hart
0
3
0
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Maxima Ellenberg
0
3
2
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Christine Kruger
0
1
1
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Bloch
0
2
2
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Marne Dercksen
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
1
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Brody
0
1
1
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Mbali Langa
1
w/o
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
09.03.20
1. kolo kval.
Ntokozo Zungu
2
6
6
H2H
Tiffany-Anne Beukes
0
1
1
W25 Potchefstroom
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert
1
7
2
8
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
4
2
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
6
1
H2H
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar
odustajanje
0
2
2
12.03.20
Četvrtfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi
1
w/o
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel
0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
0
4
2
10.03.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
4
6
10
H2H
Chanel Simmonds/Prarthana Thombare
1
6
3
7
10.03.20
1. kolo
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
7
H2H
Christine Kruger/Mbali Langa
0
3
6
1
10.03.20
1. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Alica Rusova
0
0
0
10.03.20
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Tshegofatso Tsiang/Isabella Weatherhead
0
2
2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Martina Caregaro
0
4
6
3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo/Gabriella Taylor
0
3
1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Delien Kleinhans/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe
0
1
4
<